Vojtěch Slovák
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Troubelice |
2022-2023 | SK Šumvald |
2021-2022 | SK Králová |
2021-2022 | Sokol Dlouhá Loučka |
2020-2021 | Úsov |
2019-2020 | SK Králová |
2018-2019 | Úsov |
2018-2019 | Sokol Újezd u Uničova |
2016-2017 | Sokol Nová Hradečná |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Troubelice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Troubelice - Drahlov B 5:0 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Náklo - Troubelice 1:2 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Hodolany - Troubelice 8:1 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Troubelice - SK Králová 2:3 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
FC Jiříkov - Troubelice 1:3 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Troubelice - TJ Tršice 9:0 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Moravská Huzová - Troubelice 1:8 (1:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
Troubelice - Sokol Hnojice 5:4p. (2:3) 12.08. 15:30 -
Červenka - Šumvald 4:1 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Šumvald - Přáslavice 1:3 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Šumvald - SK Grygov 1:5 (1:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Chválkovice B - Šumvald 2:3p. (2:0) 14.08. 15:00 -
Šumvald - Štarnov 2:1 (1:1) 07.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - SFK Nedvězí 4:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Příkazy B 1:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Chválkovice B - Dlouhá Loučka 1:0 (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Babice 5:3 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Jívová 0:1 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Petrovice - Dlouhá Loučka 7:0 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Slavonín B 0:9 (0:7) 04.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Odrlice 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 16:00 -
SK Králová - Moravská Huzová 5:1 (2:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
SK Králová - Nemilany 1:5 (0:4) 07.08. 15:00 -
Úsov - Staré Město 1:3 (0:2) 20.09. 15:00 -
Hrabišín - Úsov 6:3 (2:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
Úsov - Juv. Mohelnice 0:2 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Třeština - Úsov 7:2 (4:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Úsov - Rapotín B 3:5 (1:3) 22.08. 16:00 -
Petrov-Sob. - Úsov 5:1 (2:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
SK Králová - Chválkovice B 3:2 (2:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
SK Králová - Slavonín B 6:4 (2:3) 09.11. 14:00 -
Petrovice - SK Králová 6:4 (5:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - SK Králová 5:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
SK Králová - Sokol Mladeč 2:2 (1:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Jívová - SK Králová 3:1 (2:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
SK Králová - Hlubočky B 7:2 (5:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - SK Králová 5:2 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
SK Králová - Sokol Odrlice 5:1 (2:0) 21.09. 15:00 -
Újezd - Hodolany 2:3p. (0:2) 11.08. 16:30 -
Újezd - Blatec 0:2 (0:0) 04.08. 16:30 -
Újezd - Přáslavice 6:3 (3:1) 15.06. 16:30 -
Újezd - Babice 9:1 (2:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
Šumvald - Újezd 6:0 (3:0) 25.05. 16:30 -
Velký Týnec - Újezd 2:3p. (1:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Horka 0:5 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Červenka - Újezd 0:3 (0:2) 27.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Lužice 1:2p. (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Náklo - Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Újezd - Blatec 3:1 (3:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Újezd 2:3 (2:1) 30.03. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
21.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání |