Jiří Kaspar
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Chválkovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Mladeč - Chválkovice B 1:4 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Střelice - Chválkovice B 4:1 (3:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Chválkovice B - Hlubočky B 2:7 (0:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
Chválkovice B - SK Grygov 5:3 (2:1) 17.06. 17:30 -
Chválkovice - Paseka 3:4p. (1:2) 16.06. 15:00 -
Bohuňovice B - Chválkovice B 3:6 (2:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Chválkovice B - Náklo 2:6 (1:3) 03.06. 10:15 -
Nedvězí - Chválkovice B 3:1 (2:0) 26.05. 16:30 -
Chválkovice B - Hlubočky B 7:3 (4:2) 20.05. 10:15 -
Sokol Mladeč - Chválkovice B 5:1 (3:1) 13.05. 14:30 -
Mor. Beroun - Chválkovice 0:2 (0:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Chválkovice B - Slavonín B 2:1 (2:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Bohdíkov - Chválkovice 1:2 (1:2) 01.05. 15:00 -
Sokol Bouzov - Chválkovice B 5:0 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Chválkovice B - Drahlov 6:1 (4:1) 22.04. 10:15 -
Haňovice - Chválkovice 3:2 (2:1) 15.04. 15:30 -
Lužice - Chválkovice B 3:1 (2:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Chválkovice B - Nová Hradečná 2:3 (1:0) 08.04. 10:15 -
SK Grygov - Chválkovice B 4:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chválkovice B - Bohuňovice B 2:3 (0:2) 22.10. 10:15 -
Náklo - Chválkovice B 8:1 (5:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Chválkovice B - Nedvězí 1:2p. (0:1) 08.10. 10:15 -
Chválkovice - Litovel 1:0p. (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hlubočky B - Chválkovice B 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Hlubočky - Chválkovice 2:3 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Chválkovice B - Sokol Mladeč 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 10:15 -
Náměšť - Chválkovice 3:2p. (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Chválkovice B - Sokol Bouzov 5:0 kont. (3:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Chválkovice - Bělkovice 2:3 (1:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Drahlov - Chválkovice B 2:7 (2:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Chválkovice B - Lužice 1:3 (0:2) 27.08. 10:15 -
Chválkovice B - Sokol Odrlice 3:1 (1:0) 13.08. 10:15 -
Chválkovice - Bohdíkov 0:1 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Chválkovice B - Střelice 5:3 (2:0) 06.08. 10:15 -
Chválkovice - Slavonín 2:3 (0:2) 05.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Jívová - Chválkovice B 1:2 (0:1) 10.06. 15:00 -
Chválkovice - Medlov 1:2p. (1:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Chválkovice B - Huzová 5:1 (2:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Chválkovice B - Velký Újezd 11:0 (6:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hv. Libavá - Chválkovice B 0:5 (0:2) 15.04. 15:00 -
Zábřeh - Chválkovice 5:0 (4:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Chválkovice - 1. HFK B 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Chválkovice - Medlov 2:6 (1:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Dalov - Chválkovice B 3:4p. (0:2) 10.04. 15:00 -
Litovel - Chválkovice 0:1 (0:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Chválkovice - Ústí 1:3 (0:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Chválkovice B - Huzová 4:2 (3:0) 08.11. 10:15