Michal Šiml
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Sadov |
2023-2024 | TJ Karlovy Vary-Dvory |
2022-2023 | TJ Karlovy Vary-Dvory |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Březová |
2016-2017 | TJ RZ Abertamy |
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Březová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
KV-Dvory - Útvina 3:3 (2:0) 24.03. 10:30 -
Sedlec - KV-Dvory 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Děpoltovice - KV-Dvory 5:6 (3:4) 28.10. 10:30 -
Bečov - KV-Dvory 1:6 (0:4) 21.10. 12:30 -
Jáchymov - KV-Dvory 1:2 (1:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Sokol Sadov - KV-Dvory 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 10:30 -
Bochov - KV-Dvory 7:2 (5:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
KV-Dvory - Dalovice 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
KV-Dvory - Merklín 8:3 (4:1) 03.09. 10:30 -
Hroznětín B - KV-Dvory 2:4 (1:2) 13.08. 15:00 -
KV-Dvory - Otročín 10:3 (6:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Stanovice - KV-Dvory 0:6 (0:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
KV-Dvory - Počerny 4:1 (2:1) 04.06. 10:30 -
Hájek - KV-Dvory 1:3 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
KV-Dvory - Chyše B 9:2 (6:1) 21.05. 10:30 -
Abertamy - KV-Dvory 4:5 (2:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kyselka - KV-Dvory 2:4 (2:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
Krásné Údolí - KV-Dvory 2:6 (2:3) 25.03. 12:00 -
Teplá - Březová 2:4 (1:3) 29.10. 11:00 -
Březová - Plesná 9:2 (4:1) 22.10. 12:00 -
Březová - Rychnov 5:0 (1:0) 08.10. 13:00 -
Král. Poříčí B - Březová 6:3 (3:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Pernink - Březová 2:8 (1:3) 04.09. 14:00 -
Březová - Nejdek B 5:1 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Útvina - Březová 0:2 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Březová - Pernink 2:0 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Březová - Žlutice B 4:2 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Březová - Bochov 2:1 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Březová - Dalovice 0:4 (0:3) 09.11. 14:00 -
Nejdek B - Březová 4:3 (2:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Březová - Sedlec 2:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Kolová B - Březová 2:1 (0:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Březová - Vojkovice 3:2 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Pernink - Březová 2:6 (2:3) 28.09. 13:00 -
Jáchymov - Březová 0:4 (0:2) 15.09. 15:00 -
Březová - Bochov 1:3 (1:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Útvina - Březová 1:2 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Březová - Božíčany 5:0 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Nové Hamry - Březová 1:5 (1:2) 15.06. 13:30 -
Březová - Dalovice 4:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Březová - Toužim B 6:2 (3:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Verušičky - Březová 2:6 (0:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Březová - Vojkovice 3:3 (3:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Nejdek B - Březová 4:1 (1:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
Březová - Žlutice B 6:2 (3:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Kolová - Březová 4:2 (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Březová - Božíčany 0:3 (0:1) 24.03. 11:00 -
Březová - Pernink 3:1 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Toužim B - Březová 2:7 (0:5) 14.10. 15:30 -
Březová - Verušičky 11:1 (3:1) 06.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání |