David Gulyas
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Strupčice |
2017-2018 | SK Ervěnice - Jirkov |
2015-2016 | SK Strupčice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Strupčice - LoKo 8:0 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Strupčice - 1.SK Jirkov 16:1 (9:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Otvice - Strupčice 4:0 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Strupčice - Droužkovice 1:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Strupčice 9:6 (2:3) 08.10. 13:00 -
Strupčice - Údlice B 3:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Strupčice - Černovice B 0:5 (0:3) 23.04. 17:00 -
Otvice - Strupčice 2:3p. (1:0) 15.04. 13:30 -
Strupčice - Spořice B 5:0 (4:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
1.SK Jirkov - Strupčice 0:7 (0:3) 02.04. 16:30 -
Strupčice - LoKo 5:2 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Údlice B - Strupčice 3:4p. (2:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Strupčice - Bř. Chomutov 5:1 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Černovice B - Strupčice 2:4 (1:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Strupčice - Březno 6:5 (4:3) 19.06. 17:00 -
Strupčice - Ohníč 2:1 (2:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Údlice - Strupčice 4:1 (2:1) 29.05. 14:30 -
Strupčice - Chlumčany 6:1 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Obrnice - Strupčice 0:7 (0:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Strupčice - Podbořany 2:4 (0:3) 24.04. 17:00 -
Kopisty - Strupčice 2:3 (2:1) 17.04. 14:00 -
Strupčice - Krásný Dvůr 11:0 (6:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Vroutek - Strupčice 5:3 (2:0) 02.04. 10:00 -
Osek - Strupčice 1:2p. (0:1) 26.03. 11:30 -
Lenešice - Strupčice 1:4 (1:0) 19.03. 11:30 -
Strupčice - Meziboří 4:3p. (1:3) 12.03. 14:30 -
Blažim - Ervěnice B 9:0 (3:0) 13.10. 12:00 -
Tuchořice - Ervěnice B 3:0 (2:0) 06.10. 12:30 -
Ervěnice B - Braňany 2:4 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lom - Ervěnice B 0:2 (0:1) 25.08. 13:30 -
Ervěnice B - Bř. Chomutov 2:4 (2:1) 09.06. 13:30 -
Ervěnice - Spořice 5:1 (3:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - Obrnice 4:3p. (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Podbořany - Ervěnice 2:1 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - Kadaň 4:0 (4:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Postoloprty - Ervěnice 1:4 (0:3) 19.05. 17:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Ervěnice B 2:4 (0:1) 12.05. 13:30 -
Braňany - Ervěnice B 0:4 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - Tuchořice 3:1 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Blažim - Ervěnice B 3:1 (2:0) 14.04. 13:30 -
Ervěnice B - Nové Sedlo 1:4 (1:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Ervěnice B - Černčice 3:4p. (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Tuchořice - Ervěnice B 6:1 (4:1) 23.09. 13:00 -
Strupčice - Ervěnice B 10:1 (5:0) 09.09. 13:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Strupčice 5:3 (3:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Strupčice - Spořice 0:6 (0:4) 23.04. 14:00 -
T.Kadaň - Strupčice 2:1 (0:1) 16.04. 10:15 -
Ledvice - Strupčice 4:1 (2:0) 02.04. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání |