Milan Bartoušek
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Dolní Chabry |
2018-2019 | SK Slovan Kunratice |
2017-2018 | SK Horní Měcholupy |
2017-2018 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
2015-2016 | SK Ervěnice - Jirkov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Počernice B - Chabry B 1:3 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Chabry B - Praga B 2:2 (2:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Raptors B - Chabry B 2:0 (1:0) 06.05. 15:30 -
Chabry B - Kunratice B 3:1 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Libuš B - Chabry B 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 13:00 -
Chabry B - Kačerov 3:0 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Troja B - Chabry B 1:3 (0:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Třeboradice B - Chabry B 3:0 (1:0) 18.03. 17:00 -
Kunratice - Tempo B 4:4 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Kunratice 9:1 (3:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kunratice - Xaverov 3:1 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice - Uhříněves 2:1 (2:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - Kunratice 4:1 (1:0) 11.05. 10:15 -
Kunratice B - Štěrboholy B 0:5 (0:3) 05.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice - Hrdlořezy 7:3 (2:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Ďáblice - Kunratice 4:3 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Kunratice - Štěrboholy 5:5 (3:1) 19.04. 17:00 -
Praga - Kunratice 2:0 (0:0) 13.04. 10:30 -
Kunratice - Kyje 5:1 (4:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Union - Kunratice 2:1 (0:1) 30.03. 10:45 -
Kunratice - Troja 7:1 (4:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Háje - Kunratice 1:3 (1:2) 16.03. 10:30 -
Kunratice - Bohnice 3:0 (1:0) 10.03. 11:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Uhříněves B 1:1 (0:1) 02.06. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Záběhlice 7:1 (3:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Benice B - Uhříněves B 3:0 (0:0) 17.05. 18:00 -
Uhříněves B - Klánovice B 0:2 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Štěrboholy B 3:0 kont. (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Kyje B - Uhříněves B 11:1 (5:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Uhříněves B 3:0 (1:0) 14.04. 10:00 -
Uhříněves B - Spoje C 1:6 (0:4) 07.04. 16:30 -
Troja - Uhříněves 1:1 (0:0) 30.03. 10:30 -
Háje - Uhříněves 4:3 (3:1) 25.03. 16:45 -
Admira B - H. Měcholupy 2:0 (0:0) 11.11. 10:15 -
H. Měcholupy - Uh. sklady 2:4 (2:0) 30.09. 10:15 -
Braník - H. Měcholupy 0:1 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Vršovice - H. Měcholupy 1:1 (1:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Strupčice - Ervěnice B 2:0 (2:0) 24.09. 13:00 -
Tuchořice - Ervěnice B 11:1 (5:1) 10.09. 13:30 -
Vroutek - Ervěnice B 9:2 (4:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Vroutek - Ervěnice B 7:2 (3:2) 11.06. 13:30 -
Lom - Ervěnice B 1:5 (0:1) 21.05. 13:30 -
LoKo B - Ervěnice B 1:3 (1:0) 07.05. 10:30 -
Ervěnice B - Braňany 0:2 (0:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Vejprty - Ervěnice B 9:0 (5:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - Perštejn 2:5 (1:3) 17.04. 17:00 -
Nové Sedlo - Ervěnice B 10:1 (6:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Ervěnice B - Černovice 1:2p. (0:1) 02.04. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání |