Antonín Sklenář
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | Křepice |
2016-2017 | Dyje |
2015-2016 | Dyje |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hostim - Dyje 1:2 (1:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Blížkovice B 3:5 (1:2) 20.04. 16:30 -
Dyje - Přímětice B 1:5 (0:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - Dyje B 2:4 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Křepice 3:5 (2:3) 07.04. 16:30 -
Pavlice - Dyje 2:3 (1:2) 06.04. 16:00 -
Únanov B - Dyje B 4:4 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Dyje B - Olbramkostel 3:6 (0:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Dyje - FK Znojmo B 1:5 (0:3) 22.10. 15:00 -
St. Petřín - Dyje B 4:2 (2:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dyje B - FK Znojmo C 3:10 (1:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chvalovice - Dyje 4:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Chvalovice B - Dyje B 5:5 (4:1) 07.10. 15:30 -
Vranov - Dyje B 5:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Dyje B - Grešlové Mýto 4:3 (2:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
Přímětice B - Dyje 2:1 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Křepice - Dyje B 6:0 (3:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Jaroslavice - Dyje 4:2 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Únanov B 3:9 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Dyje B 7:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Hevlín - Dyje 0:1 (0:0) 19.08. 15:30 -
Prosiměřice B - Dyje 3:2 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Chvalovice B 2:5 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Micmanice - Dyje 3:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dyje B - St. Petřín 4:4 (2:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Křepice - Dyje B 4:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dyje - Štítary 0:5 (0:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Grešlové Mýto 7:3 (4:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Dyje B 4:1 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Únanov B 5:4 (3:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Dyje B 5:3 (2:3) 22.04. 16:30 -
Vranov - Dyje B 2:2 (1:2) 09.04. 16:00 -
Dyje B - Olbramkostel 3:3 (2:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Blížkovice B - Dyje B 1:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dyje - Šatov B 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dyje B - Blížkovice B 5:2 (3:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Chvalovice B - Dyje B 9:2 (4:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
St. Petřín - Dyje B 6:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Štítary - Dyje 3:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Dyje B - Křepice 4:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - Dyje B 4:10 (1:3) 02.10. 15:30 -
Únanov B - Dyje B 2:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Dyje B - FK Znojmo C 2:7 (1:3) 11.09. 16:30 -
Jevišovice B - Dyje zrušen -
Dyje B - Vranov 5:3 (3:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Olbramkostel - Dyje B 2:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Dyje B 14:1 (5:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Dyje - Přímětice B 1:9 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Valtrovice 0:5 (0:3) 29.05. 17:00 -
Dyjákovice - Dyje 11:2 (5:1) 28.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání |