Daniel Žihlo
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Králův Dvůr-Sokol |
2018-2019 | Český Lev - Union Beroun |
2017-2018 | SK Horymír Neumětely |
2015-2016 | Český Lev - Union Beroun |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zdice B - KD Sokol 4:2 (1:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
KD Sokol - Tmaň 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - KD Sokol 5:1 (2:0) 08.10. 13:00 -
Chyňava B - KD Sokol 0:3 (0:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
KD Sokol - Chodouň 7:2 (5:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Všeradice B - KD Sokol 1:4 (1:1) 16.09. 13:30 -
KD Sokol - Srbsko 6:3 (3:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - KD Sokol 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Drozdov - Beroun B 1:5 (0:2) 20.04. 14:00 -
Chyňava - Beroun B 3:2 (2:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Beroun B - Broumy 7:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Karlštejn - Beroun B 0:5 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Beroun B - Komárov B zrušen -
Březová - Beroun B 0:0 (0:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Beroun B - Stašov 6:1 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Beroun B - Tlustice 0:2 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Trubín - Beroun B 0:1 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Beroun B - Drozdov 1:2 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Beroun B 2:2 (1:2) 16.09. 10:15 -
Beroun B - Chyňava 4:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Broumy - Beroun B 1:5 (0:4) 02.09. 17:00 -
Neumětely - Beroun B 2:2 (0:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Tlustice - Neumětely 3:6 (1:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Neumětely - Drozdov 3:2 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Stašov - Neumětely 6:2 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Neumětely - Chyňava 1:4 (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Zdice - Neumětely 3:1 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Neumětely 7:0 (3:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Neumětely - Trubín 1:2 (1:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Osek - Neumětely 4:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Neumětely - Tlustice 0:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Drozdov - Neumětely 2:1 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Chyňava - Neumětely 3:2 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Neumětely - Hořovice B 2:4 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Broumy - Neumětely 4:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Neumětely - Nový Jáchymov 3:1 (1:1) 16.09. 17:00 -
Neumětely - Tetín 3:4 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Karlštejn - Neumětely 2:2 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Neumětely - Zdice 0:6 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Broumy 4:0 (3:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Karlštejn - Beroun B 1:1 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Nižbor 8:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tlustice - Beroun B 3:1 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Žebrák - Beroun B 0:4 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Králův Dvůr B 1:0 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Beroun B 7:0 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Loděnice B 4:0 (3:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Stašov - Beroun B 3:0 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Beroun B - Tetín 3:2 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Chyňava - Beroun B 0:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
20.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól | ||
33.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta |