Ondřej Kučera
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Pustověty |
2020-2021 | TJ Baník Rynholec |
2015-2016 | SK Ohnivec Městečko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Oh. Městečko - Pustověty 3:1 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Pustověty - Roztoky 1:4 (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Mšec - Nové Strašecí - Pustověty 6:0 (4:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Pustověty - Olešná 1:3 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Zavidov B - Pustověty 8:2 (5:1) 13.09. 10:00 -
Kněževes - Pustověty 4:0 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Pustověty - Jesenice 1:2p. (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Pustověty - B. Rynholec 2:1p. (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Kolešovice - Oh. Městečko 0:3 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Senomaty 4:3p. (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lužná - Oh. Městečko 5:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Lišany 3:4p. (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Kněževes 0:1p. (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Janov - Oh. Městečko 0:5 (0:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Zavidov B 2:3p. (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Olešná 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Mutějovice - Oh. Městečko 3:1 (2:1) 15.04. 10:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Jesenice 1:2 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kroučová - Oh. Městečko 1:2 (1:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Lány 4:0 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Kolešovice 4:1 (1:1) 19.11. 13:30 -
Senomaty - Oh. Městečko 3:2p. (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lišany - Oh. Městečko 1:2 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Olympie 4:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kněževes - Oh. Městečko 1:2p. (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Janov 6:1 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Olešná - Oh. Městečko 1:3 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Mutějovice 3:2 (0:1) 17.09. 17:00 -
Jesenice - Oh. Městečko 3:2p. (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Kroučová 8:1 (5:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lány - Oh. Městečko 2:5 (0:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Zdice 1:0p. (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Unhošť 6:3 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Libušín - Oh. Městečko 3:2 (2:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Nelahozeves 3:1 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Braškov - Oh. Městečko 1:2p. (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
V.Dobrá - Oh. Městečko 1:0 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Mutějovice 1:3 (1:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Tn Rakovník B - Oh. Městečko 3:0 (1:0) 27.03. 13:30 -
Zdice - Oh. Městečko 6:0 (1:0) 14.11. 13:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Nižbor 5:1 (3:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Unhošť - Oh. Městečko 2:0 (1:0) 01.11. 14:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Zlonice 0:2 (0:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Hřebeč - Oh. Městečko 2:0 (1:0) 17.10. 10:15 -
Oh. Městečko - Mšec - Nové Strašecí 1:4 (0:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Hýskov - Oh. Městečko 3:1 (1:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Libušín 1:0p. (0:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Braškov 2:1 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - V.Dobrá 1:2 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Mutějovice - Oh. Městečko 2:1 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Červená karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta |