Patrik Lexa
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice |
2018-2019 | AFK Smetanova Lhota |
2018-2019 | SK Kostelní Lhota |
2015-2016 | FK Loko Vltavín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Počernice - Ďáblice 2:1 (2:1) 13.04. 10:45 -
Štěrboholy - D. Počernice 5:3 (4:1) 05.04. 19:00 -
Vinoř - D. Počernice 2:1 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
D. Počernice - Vršovice 0:3 (0:3) 16.03. 17:30 -
Tempo B - D. Počernice 8:2 (3:1) 14.11. 18:30 -
D. Počernice - Hostivař 1:0 (0:0) 11.11. 10:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - D. Počernice 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Počernice - Kunratice 0:3 (0:1) 15.10. 17:00 -
Xaverov - D. Počernice 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Union B 4:0 (1:0) 30.09. 10:45 -
D. Počernice - Březiněves 2:3 (0:2) 11.08. 19:00 -
D. Počernice - Háje 7:0 (3:0) 05.08. 10:30 -
D. Počernice - Háje 2:2 (2:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Union - D. Počernice 2:2 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
D. Počernice - Újezd n. Lesy 0:3 (0:1) 02.06. 19:00 -
Tempo - D. Počernice 5:3 (3:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
D. Počernice - Třeboradice 1:2 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice - D. Počernice 1:3 (0:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
D. Počernice - Xaverov 0:3 (0:2) 05.05. 19:00 -
D. Počernice - Chabry 1:4 (0:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Dubeč - D. Počernice 4:1 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice - Ďáblice 0:4 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
D. Počernice - Praga 3:2 (1:2) 11.04. 19:30 -
Štěrboholy - D. Počernice 2:2 (1:2) 05.04. 19:00 -
Kyje - D. Počernice 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Počernice - Vršovice 2:1 (1:0) 19.03. 10:15 -
Březiněves - D. Počernice 1:1 (1:1) 11.03. 10:15 -
D. Počernice - Union 0:3 (0:1) 11.11. 19:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - D. Počernice 4:1 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
D. Počernice - Tempo 1:2 (1:1) 30.10. 17:00 -
Xaverov - D. Počernice 4:1 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Chabry - D. Počernice 8:2 (6:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice - Dubeč 3:5 (2:3) 23.09. 19:00 -
Ďáblice - D. Počernice 8:1 (4:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Sm. Lhota 1:3 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Král. Lhota - Sm. Lhota 7:2 (5:1) 18.04. 17:00 -
Semice B - Sm. Lhota 5:2 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Oslov - Sm. Lhota 2:5 (1:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Putim - Sm. Lhota 2:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Protivín B - Sm. Lhota 1:2 (0:1) 10.10. 15:30 -
Sm. Lhota - Skály 4:1 (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Záhoří - Sm. Lhota 0:2 (0:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Sm. Lhota - Protivín B 4:5p. (2:3) 11.10. 15:30 -
Záhoří - Sm. Lhota 3:2p. (0:2) 04.10. 10:15 -
Sm. Lhota - Hradiště B 3:4 (2:2) 27.09. 16:30 -
Skály - Sm. Lhota 1:4 (0:3) 19.09. 16:30 -
Semice B - Sm. Lhota 2:3 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Sm. Lhota - Kostelec 6:2 (4:0) 29.08. 15:00 -
Oslov - Sm. Lhota 2:4 (1:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Sm. Lhota 2:3 (1:0) 31.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
95.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól |