MUDr. Radovan Žižka
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Slavonín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavonín B - Hvězda Libavá 4:0 (3:0) 17.06. 13:30 -
Slatinice B - Slavonín B 0:5 (0:3) 25.06. 16:00 -
Sokol Bouzov - Slavonín B 4:6 (0:4) 17.10. 14:00 -
Slavonín B - Příkazy B 1:3 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Jívová 4:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Slavonín B 1:5 (0:1) 31.07. 17:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Slavonín B 2:4 (2:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Jívová 3:2p. (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Štarnov - Slavonín B 1:5 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Babice 3:4 (1:3) 09.08. 17:00 -
Náklo - Slavonín B 2:1p. (0:1) 01.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Odrlice 1:4 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Babice 4:2 (2:2) 08.09. 10:00 -
Slavonín - Kovalovice 6:0 (3:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Protivanov 4:3 (3:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Bohuňovice B 1:3 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Slavonín B - SK Grygov 4:2 (2:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - SFK Nedvězí 3:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Dub - Slavonín 0:1 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Slavonín B 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Chválkovice B 7:3 (3:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Brodek 1:3 (1:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Hlubočky B 2:4 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Kostelec 1:2 (0:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánov - Slavonín B 1:2 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Lipník - Slavonín 4:1 (3:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Střelice - Slavonín B 3:2 (0:1) 17.06. 17:30 -
Slavonín - Náměšť 2:1 (1:1) 16.06. 17:30 -
Paseka - Slavonín 2:3p. (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Bouzov 0:1p. (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Bělkovice 4:3p. (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Lužice 0:5 kont. (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Slavonín B 3:2 (2:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Odrlice 2:0 (2:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Chválkovice B - Slavonín B 2:1 (2:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Slavonín - Haňovice 1:2 (0:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - SK Grygov 1:3 (1:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Bohuňovice B - Slavonín B 2:3 (1:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
SFK Nedvězí - Slavonín B 3:0 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Litovel 1:4 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Hlubočky 3:2 (1:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Náklo - Slavonín B 7:2 (2:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - SFK Nedvězí 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Bohdíkov - Slavonín 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Hlubočky B - Slavonín B 3:2 (2:2) 13.08. 10:15 -
Slavonín - Mor. Beroun 1:3 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Mladeč 3:2 (1:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Chválkovice - Slavonín 2:3 (0:2) 05.08. 17:00 -
Beňov - Slavonín 5:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Petrovice 5:1 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól |