Dušan Škurek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | Sokol Pňovice |
2016-2017 | Sokol Vilémov |
2015-2016 | Sokol Vilémov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jesenec - Sokol Vilémov 3:1 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Přemyslovice B 1:0p. (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Sokol Luká 3:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Kladky 2:3 (1:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
Zdětín - Sokol Vilémov 2:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Konice 0:4 (0:2) 30.04. 15:00 -
Zdětín - Sokol Vilémov 2:1 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Luká - Sokol Vilémov 1:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Kladky 1:4 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Ptení 2:1p. (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Hvozd 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Protivanov B - Sokol Vilémov zrušen -
Sokol Vilémov - Zdětín 2:1 (1:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
Přemyslovice - Sokol Vilémov 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Sokol Luká 1:2 (0:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Zdětín - Sokol Vilémov 1:2p. (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Protivanov B 1:2p. (1:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Sokol Vilémov 2:1 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Brodek B 11:1 (3:1) 24.04. 15:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Kladky 0:3 (0:2) 10.04. 15:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Zdětín 4:1 (3:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Kladky - Sokol Vilémov 2:1 (1:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Přemyslovice 1:2p. (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Protivanov B - Sokol Vilémov 3:2p. (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Čechy p. Kosířem 0:3 (0:3) 19.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Hvozd 1:2p. (1:1) 12.09. 15:00 -
Brodek B - Sokol Vilémov 2:3 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Zdětín - Sokol Vilémov 3:2p. (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Protivanov B 3:1 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Sokol Vilémov 2:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Brodek B - Sokol Vilémov 5:4p. (2:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Kladky 3:2p. (1:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Sokol Vilémov 1:3 (0:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - FK Huzová 2:1 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Drahlov 3:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
FC Jiříkov - Sokol Vilémov 3:2 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Nemilany 1:3 (1:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - TJ Střeň 2:1p. (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Horní Loděnice - Sokol Vilémov 5:1 (5:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Doloplazy B - Sokol Vilémov 4:2 (2:1) 14.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Sokol Luká 1:3 (1:1) 08.09. 15:00 -
Moravská Huzová - Sokol Vilémov 3:2 (2:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - TJ Mladějovice 2:1p. (1:1) 25.08. 15:00 -
TJ Dalov - Sokol Vilémov 2:5 (0:0) 18.08. 15:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Velký Újezd 2:1p. (1:1) 11.08. 15:00 -
TJ Tršice - Sokol Vilémov 3:4p. (2:1) 15.06. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:0 (1:0) 09.06. 16:00 -
Příkazy B - Sokol Vilémov 1:1 (0:1) 02.06. 16:30 -
TJ Střeň - Sokol Vilémov 4:1 (2:1) 19.05. 15:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Horní Loděnice 4:1 (1:0) 12.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |