Lukáš Jambor
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
2018-2019 | Černotín |
2017-2018 | Lhotka n.B. |
2015-2016 | Černotín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ústí B - Tovačov 2:1 (0:0) 24.03. 10:00 -
Tovačov - Ústí B 1:7 (1:4) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:5 (4:3) 29.10. 10:00 -
Radslavice - Ústí B 3:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ústí B - Hor. Moštěnice 3:0 (1:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
Hustopeče - Ústí B 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 1:1 (1:0) 01.10. 10:00 -
Brodek u PV - Ústí B 1:2 (1:2) 17.09. 10:00 -
Újezdec - Ústí B 0:4 (0:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Brodek u PV 4:1 (2:0) 27.05. 14:30 -
Otaslavice - Ústí B 3:2 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Opatovice 2:5 (1:2) 14.05. 10:00 -
Vrchoslavice - Ústí B 1:2 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Pavlovice 6:0 (2:0) 30.04. 10:00 -
Radslavice - Ústí B 0:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Hor. Moštěnice 2:5 (1:1) 16.04. 10:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Ústí B 3:3 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 5:1 (0:1) 02.04. 10:00 -
Hustopeče - Ústí B 1:2 (1:1) 05.11. 13:00 -
Tovačov - Ústí B 1:2 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Ústí B - Újezdec 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 10:00 -
Brodek u PV - Ústí B 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 10:00 -
Opatovice - Ústí B 1:2 (0:0) 02.10. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Vrchoslavice 2:1 (2:0) 25.09. 10:00 -
Pavlovice - Ústí B 0:3 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Hor. Moštěnice - Ústí B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Sokol Pivín 2:3 (0:1) 28.08. 10:00 -
Klenovice - Ústí B 2:6 (2:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Domaželice - Ústí B 3:1 (1:0) 14.08. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Hustopeče 2:1 (2:0) 07.08. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Újezdec 5:1 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Ústí - Lutín 7:1 (5:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Velké Losiny - Ústí 2:4 (2:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Troubky 4:2 (1:0) 05.06. 10:00 -
Ústí - Litovel 10:1 (5:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:3 (3:2) 29.05. 10:00 -
Mohelnice - Ústí 5:0 (4:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Sokol Pivín 1:3 (1:3) 22.05. 10:00 -
Ústí - Rapotín 2:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Želatovice B - Ústí B 7:1 (3:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Jeseník - Ústí 2:1 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Kovalovice 3:1 (1:0) 08.05. 14:30 -
Vrchoslavice - Ústí B 2:1p. (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Radslavice 1:3 (0:1) 24.04. 14:30 -
Klenovice - Ústí B 4:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Tovačov 3:1 (3:1) 10.04. 14:30 -
Opatovice - Ústí B 2:0 (1:0) 03.04. 10:00 -
Ústí - Dolany 5:0 (2:0) 27.03. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Opatovice 1:3 (1:0) 31.10. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Červená karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
8.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta |