Jan Mach
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sibřina |
2021-2022 | FK Slavoj Koloděje |
2016-2017 | FK Újezd nad Lesy |
2015-2016 | Šestajovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Úvaly B - Sibřina 2:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Sibřina - Zeleneč B 1:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kojetice - Sibřina 0:2 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Předboj - Sibřina 1:3 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Měšice - Sibřina 1:2p. (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Veleň - Sibřina 1:4 (1:4) 08.10. 16:00 -
Sibřina - Klecany B 0:2 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Dukla JM B - Koloděje 4:4 (2:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Kyje B 5:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Koloděje - D. Měcholupy 0:2 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Cholupice B - Koloděje 0:3 kont. (1:0) 08.10. 11:00 -
Koloděje - Dukla JM B 5:2 (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Slavia Malešice 12:5 (6:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dubeč B - Koloděje 0:4 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Praga C - Koloděje 0:6 (0:3) 04.09. 14:45 -
Vršovice B - Koloděje 3:2 (2:0) 01.09. 18:00 -
Koloděje - Benice zrušen -
Koloděje - Benice B 10:3 (3:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slavia Malešice B - Koloděje 1:15 (0:6) 29.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Běchovice 4:1 (2:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Koloděje 1:5 (1:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Union Žižkov 6:0 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Koloděje 2:5 (2:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Koloděje 2:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Koloděje - Slavia Malešice B 13:1 (5:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Běchovice - Koloděje 2:5 (1:3) 10.10. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Chodov B 3:0 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Union Žižkov - Koloděje 3:1 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Šeberov B 4:2 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Koloděje 3:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy B - Praga 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Chabry - Újezd n. Lesy B 6:2 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Vyšehrad B - Újezd n. Lesy B 8:0 (4:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Šestajovice - Veleň 3:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Šestajovice - Hovorčovice 4:3 (2:1) 15.11. 13:30 -
Šestajovice - Škvorec 2:0 (0:0) 01.11. 14:00 -
Brandýs n.L. B - Šestajovice 0:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Měšice - Šestajovice 3:1 (2:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Šestajovice - Kojetice 1:2 (0:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Větrušice - Šestajovice 0:2 (0:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Šestajovice - Předboj 3:1 (1:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Radonice B - Šestajovice 0:1 (0:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Šestajovice - Zeleneč B 2:0 (1:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Nehvizdy - Šestajovice 3:0 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Šestajovice - Brázdim 3:0 (2:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Veleň - Šestajovice 1:1 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta |