Daniel Skučko
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Čisovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Řepy |
2019-2020 | Český Lev - Union Beroun |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
2015-2016 | Všenorský SK |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čisovice - Drahelčice 1:2 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Čisovice - Všenory 4:5 (2:3) 22.04. 17:00 -
Čisovice - Zlatníky 2:5 (1:2) 07.04. 10:30 -
Holubice - Čisovice 3:2 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Mníšek - Čisovice 2:1 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Čisovice - D. Břežany 1:0p. (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Čisovice - Kazín 3:5 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Zbuzany B - Čisovice 6:2 (4:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Čisovice - Povltavská FA C 0:6 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Čisovice - Štěchovice 2:1p. (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Všenory - Čisovice 5:4p. (2:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
Čisovice - Dobrovíz 0:10 (0:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Zlatníky - Čisovice 6:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zličín B - Řepy 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Dukla C - Řepy B 9:1 (5:0) 29.04. 20:15 -
Meteor B - Řepy 5:2 (4:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Lipence - Řepy 1:2 (0:1) 20.03. 15:00 -
Řepy - Smíchov 2:0 (0:0) 06.11. 10:15 -
Mládež - Řepy 5:0 (1:0) 30.10. 11:00 -
Raptors - Řepy 2:2 (0:0) 23.10. 13:15 -
Řepy - Spoje B 0:0 (0:0) 16.10. 10:15 -
Řepy - Slavoj Podolí B 0:0 (0:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Braník B - Řepy 2:0 (2:0) 25.09. 12:30 -
Řepy - Zličín B 0:2 (0:0) 18.09. 10:15 -
Řepy - Meteor B 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 10:15 -
Čakovice - Řepy 5:2 (1:0) 28.08. 10:30 -
Řepy - Bohnice 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
Řepy - Tempo B 1:10 (0:5) 18.08. 17:30 -
Střešovice B - Řepy 5:2 (2:1) 14.08. 10:30 -
Smíchov - Řepy 1:3 (1:1) 31.07. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Cembrit Beroun 4:4 (1:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Beroun B - Karlštejn 1:1 (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Tetín 1:1 (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Březová zrušen -
Tetín - Beroun B 1:6 (1:4) 02.11. 14:00 -
Beroun B - Cembrit Beroun 5:3 (5:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Hořovice B - Beroun B 1:7 (0:4) 20.10. 15:30 -
Beroun B - Drozdov 7:0 (3:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Beroun B - Karlštejn 6:0 (3:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Chyňava - Beroun B 0:1 (0:1) 28.09. 13:00 -
Beroun B - Nový Jáchymov 0:0 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Žebrák - Beroun B 1:0 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Trubín - Beroun B 5:1 (4:0) 07.09. 14:00 -
Beroun B - Zaječov 5:1 (4:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Neumětely - Beroun B 2:0 (1:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Jinočany - Dobřichovice 12:1 (5:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Dobřichovice - Krňany 1:2 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Hostivice - Dobřichovice 1:1 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Dobřichovice - Psáry 3:3 (2:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Tuchoměřice - Dobřichovice 3:1 (1:0) 11.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Červená karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
Žlutá karta | ||
82.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
72.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta |