Jiří Babínek
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sapeli Polná |
2016-2017 | TJ Jiskra Dobronín |
2016-2017 | TJ Sapeli Polná |
2015-2016 | SK BUWOL METAL Luka n.Jihl. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
FŠ Třebíč - Sapeli 2:0 (0:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Chotěboř - Sapeli 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 14:00 -
Sapeli - Nové Město B 2:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Žďár B - Sapeli 0:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sapeli - FŠ Třebíč 0:3 (0:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Pacov - Sapeli 1:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Sapeli - Kamenice 2:1 (0:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Sapeli - Ledeč 1:1 (0:0) 13.08. 10:30 -
Nová Ves - Sapeli 2:1 (1:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Sapeli - Kamenice 1:2 (0:1) 04.06. 10:30 -
Sapeli - Vel. Meziříčí B 2:1 (0:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Rapotice - Sapeli 5:1 (3:1) 17.05. 17:30 -
Sapeli - Nové Město B 2:1 (1:1) 03.05. 17:30 -
Sapeli - Okříšky 2:1 (0:0) 30.04. 10:30 -
Chotěboř - Sapeli 3:2 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Sapeli - Náměšť 3:1 (1:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
Sapeli - Nová Ves 1:2 (1:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Sapeli - Polná 3:1 (1:1) 16.10. 10:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Sapeli 0:2 (0:1) 08.10. 10:15 -
Sapeli - Ledeč 1:1 (0:1) 02.10. 10:30 -
Žirovnice - Sapeli 2:0 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Okříšky - Sapeli 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sapeli - Chotěboř 1:1 (0:0) 11.09. 10:30 -
Nové Město B - Sapeli 3:3 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Dukovany - Sapeli 0:2 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Sapeli - Maraton 3:0 (0:0) 14.08. 10:30 -
Chotěboř - Sapeli 1:1 (0:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Nová Ves - Sapeli 3:1 (1:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Náměšť - Sapeli 1:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Nové Město B - Sapeli 3:1 (2:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Sapeli - Nová Ves 2:2 (0:1) 20.09. 10:30 -
Sapeli - Žirovnice 4:3 (1:0) 06.09. 10:30 -
Okříšky - Sapeli 4:4 (4:4) 29.08. 16:30 -
Sapeli - Šebkovice 1:2 (1:1) 20.10. 10:30 -
Sapeli - Speřice 2:3 (0:1) 15.06. 10:00 -
Maraton - Sapeli 3:0 (3:0) 09.06. 16:30 -
Jaroměřice - Sapeli 1:3 (1:2) 10.06. 16:30 -
AFC - Sapeli 2:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Sapeli - Nová Ves 4:5 (4:2) 20.05. 10:30 -
Speřice - Sapeli 5:2 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Sapeli - Přibyslav 2:0 (0:0) 29.04. 10:30 -
Sapeli - Bystřice 3:5 (1:3) 15.04. 10:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí B - Sapeli 1:2 (1:2) 08.04. 14:00 -
Sapeli - Maraton 2:3 (1:2) 01.04. 10:30 -
Dobronín - Bedřichov 7:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Chotěboř B - Dobronín 2:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Bítovčice - Dobronín B 4:5 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dobronín - Mírovka 2:1 (1:1) 07.10. 14:30 -
Dobronín - Telč 1:2 (1:2) 24.09. 14:30 -
Světlá - Dobronín 4:3 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
43.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání |