Vojtěch Mokriš
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Krupka |
2022-2023 | TJ Oldřichov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Srbice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
2015-2016 | TJ Soběchleby |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Soběchleby - Unčín 2:3 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Unčín - Proboštov B 0:2 (0:0) 16.03. 10:00 -
Dubí - Unčín 0:2 (0:0) 09.03. 14:00 -
SK Dubí - Unčín 6:1 (4:0) 18.11. 15:30 -
Unčín - Hrob 2:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Unčín - Rtyně 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Modlany B - Unčín 5:3 (2:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Unčín - Ohníč 3:1 (2:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Oldřichov B - Unčín 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Unčín - H. Jiřetín B 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 14:00 -
Unčín - Trnovany 3:2p. (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Unčín - Novosedlice B 1:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Košťany - Unčín 0:3 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Unčín - Kopisty 4:1 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Unčín - Soběchleby 3:0 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Proboštov B - Unčín 3:2p. (0:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Oldřichov B - Unčín 0:6 (0:3) 17.06. 10:15 -
Soběchleby - Unčín 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 15:00 -
H. Jiřetín B - Unčín 3:0 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Unčín - Rtyně 3:2p. (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Trnovany - Unčín 1:4 (0:0) 21.05. 15:00 -
Unčín - Košťany 1:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Unčín 2:3 (0:2) 06.05. 10:30 -
Unčín - Proboštov B 2:3 (1:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
SK Dubí - Unčín 4:1 (2:0) 22.04. 14:30 -
Unčín - Hrob 6:0 (5:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Kopisty - Unčín 5:4p. (1:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
Unčín - Dubí 4:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Unčín - Sobědruhy 7:1 (3:1) 25.03. 16:00 -
Krupka - Žatec 3:2 (1:0) 18.03. 10:30 -
Unčín - H. Jiřetín B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Unčín - Trnovany 3:2 (3:1) 29.10. 15:00 -
Košťany - Unčín 0:3 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Unčín - Kladruby 6:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Proboštov B - Unčín 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Unčín - SK Dubí 4:1 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Unčín - Oldřichov B 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hrob - Unčín 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Unčín - Kopisty 3:0 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dubí - Unčín 2:3p. (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Sobědruhy - Unčín 1:7 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Unčín - Soběchleby 4:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Unčín - Chuderov 0:5 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Pokratice - Unčín 0:0 (1:0) 11.06. 13:30 -
Unčín - Bohušovice 0:2 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Unčín 7:2 (3:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Unčín - Čes. Kopisty 2:4 (0:2) 21.05. 13:30 -
Hostovice - Unčín 1:3 (1:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Dobkovice - Unčín 4:0 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Unčín - Svádov 0:2 (0:0) 16.04. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta |