Martin Dlouhý
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Rejšice |
2019-2020 | SKP Mladá Boleslav |
2016-2017 | SKP Mladá Boleslav |
2015-2016 | Sokol Všejany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rejšice - Čelákovice 1:1 (1:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Rejšice - M.Hradiště 1:2 (0:0) 12.03. 14:30 -
Čelákovice - Rejšice 8:1 (1:0) 13.11. 10:15 -
M.Hradiště - Rejšice 5:1 (2:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
DBSK - Rejšice 5:5 (2:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Rejšice - Pšovka 2:3 (1:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Hlízov - Rejšice 13:1 (12:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Rejšice - Sl. Poděbrady 2:7 (2:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Záryby - Rejšice 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Rejšice - Čáslav B 1:3 (1:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Rejšice - Luštěnice 1:4 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Pěčice - Rejšice 3:1 (2:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
Rejšice - Divišov 1:3 (0:3) 11.09. 17:00 -
Mělník - Rejšice 5:4 (0:2) 04.09. 10:15 -
Rejšice - Slavia 1:3 (0:2) 01.09. 17:30 -
Rejšice - Průhonice 1:3 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rejšice - Luštěnice 2:1 (1:0) 07.03. 14:30 -
SKP MB - Čejetice 1:2 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Nová Ves - SKP MB 5:5 (2:3) 20.10. 14:00 -
SKP MB - Sporting MB 2:1 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Klášter - SKP MB 3:6 (1:3) 06.10. 15:00 -
SKP MB - Katusice 5:0 (1:0) 29.09. 15:00 -
SKP MB - Jivina 5:2 (3:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
SKP MB - Židněves 5:1 (4:0) 15.09. 15:00 -
D.Lhota - SKP MB 3:4 (3:4) 07.09. 17:00 -
SKP MB - Bakov B 4:0 (3:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
SKP MB - Doubrava B 7:2 (5:2) 25.08. 15:00 -
DBSK - Rejšice 0:1 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Rejšice - Průhonice 2:1 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Luštěnice - Rejšice 4:1 (3:0) 10.08. 10:30 -
SKP MB - Židněves 6:3 (3:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Mukařov - SKP MB 6:1 (2:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
SKP MB - Sporting MB 1:5 (0:1) 02.06. 15:00 -
Strašnov - SKP MB 4:4 (2:3) 26.05. 17:00 -
SKP MB - Branžež 9:0 (3:0) 19.05. 15:00 -
Klášter - SKP MB 6:3 (0:1) 12.05. 15:00 -
SKP MB - Čistá 1:0 (0:0) 05.05. 15:00 -
Bakov B - SKP MB 6:3 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
SKP MB - Katusice 3:4 (1:3) 21.04. 15:00 -
Jivina - SKP MB 1:3 (0:3) 13.04. 16:30 -
Sokol Nová Ves - SKP MB 4:2 (2:2) 07.04. 14:00 -
Sporting MB - SKP MB 1:2 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
SKP MB - Strašnov 4:4 (3:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Branžež - SKP MB 1:3 (1:0) 20.10. 10:30 -
SKP MB - Klášter 4:1 (3:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Čistá - SKP MB 4:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
SKP MB - Bakov B 1:2 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Katusice - SKP MB 1:7 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
SKP MB - Jivina 2:1 (1:1) 16.09. 15:00 -
SKP MB - Sokol Nová Ves 4:0 (3:0) 09.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |