Quang Tom Bui
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Slatina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slatina B - Svratka C 2:3 (2:1) 02.11. 13:00 -
Soběšice B - Slatina B 9:0 (4:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Slatina B - Kohoutovice B 0:3 (0:3) 20.10. 14:30 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 2:4 (0:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Chrlice B 3:2 (2:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice B - Slatina B 7:1 (5:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Slatina B - MCV 4:1 (2:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Obřany B - Slatina B 1:4 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Tuřany B - Slatina B 2:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (1:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Soběšice B - Slatina B 4:0 (1:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Kohoutovice B 6:3 (3:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Slatina B - MS Brno B 4:2 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Bílovice - Slatina B 2:2 (2:2) 18.05. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Svratka C 3:3 (3:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Obřany B - Slatina B 1:3 (1:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Bosonohy B 1:1 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Tuřany B - Slatina B 3:2 (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Řečkovice B 2:4 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Soběšice B 0:2 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Slatina B 4:1 (3:1) 27.10. 13:30 -
MS Brno B - Slatina B 5:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Bílovice 6:1 (4:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Jundrov B 23:0 (9:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Svratka C - Slatina B 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 10:00 -
Slatina B - Obřany B 0:5 (0:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 2:7 (0:4) 09.09. 14:00 -
Řečkovice B - Slatina B 3:4 (1:3) 06.09. 17:00 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 3:2 (2:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Slatina B - Tuřany B 1:6 (1:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Dobšice - Slatina 5:2 (2:1) 12.08. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Tuřany B 0:5 (0:2) 10.06. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Obřany B 3:6 (1:2) 27.05. 16:30 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 0:1 (0:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Kohoutovice B 3:1 (3:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Svratka C 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Slatina B - Bílovice 3:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Obřany B - Slatina B 1:1 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Jundrov B 1:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Řečkovice B - Slatina B 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Chrlice B 2:6 (2:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
MCV - Slatina B 6:2 (4:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Soběšice B 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 7:3 (4:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kohoutovice B - Slatina B 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 10:30 -
Řečkovice - Slatina B 6:0 (2:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Řícmanice 2:1 (2:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Chrlice - Slatina B 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání |