Roman Halický
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Slatina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slatina B - Žebětín B 6:2 (3:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 2:1 (2:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Slatina B - MCV 5:1 (4:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Řečkovice B 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 2:3 (1:2) 03.09. 16:15 -
Slatina B - MCV 4:0 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 1:3 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 1:7 (0:3) 17.06. 10:30 -
Slatina B - Bystrc B 2:0 (1:0) 11.06. 17:30 -
MS Brno B - Slatina B 4:1 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Žebětín B 1:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 12:3 (6:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Slatina B - MCV 3:3 (2:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Řečkovice B - Slatina B 0:8 (0:5) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Bosonohy B 0:4 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Kohoutovice B 2:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bystrc B - Slatina B 7:1 (5:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Slatina B - MS Brno B 3:4 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slatina B - S.Lískovec 2:3 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 3:2 (3:2) 25.09. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Řečkovice B 6:2 (4:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Slatina B 5:0 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Bosonohy B 1:3 (1:1) 31.05. 17:00 -
Slatina B - MS Brno B 1:0 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Žebětín B - Slatina B 5:2 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
MCV - Slatina B 2:2 (2:1) 10.05. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Bystrc B 1:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Svratka C - Slatina B 5:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Řečkovice B - Slatina B 1:3 (1:3) 10.04. 15:30 -
MCV - Slatina B 1:6 (0:4) 02.04. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Kohoutovice B 1:1 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Slatina B - MCV 1:1 (1:1) 17.09. 17:00 -
Chrlice B - Slatina B 7:0 (5:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Svratka C 2:3 (2:1) 02.11. 13:00 -
Slatina B - Bílovice 2:3 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 2:4 (0:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Slatina B - Chrlice B 3:2 (2:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice B - Slatina B 7:1 (5:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Slatina B - MCV 4:1 (2:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Obřany B - Slatina B 1:4 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Tuřany B - Slatina B 2:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Soběšice B - Slatina B 4:0 (1:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Kohoutovice B 6:3 (3:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 0:5 (0:2) 11.05. 14:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Tuřany B - Slatina B 3:2 (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Soběšice B 0:2 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 3:2 (2:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Slatina B - Tuřany B 0:5 (0:2) 10.06. 16:30 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 0:1 (0:1) 20.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta |