Pavel Cirkl
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
2021-2022 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
2020-2021 | TJ Havířov - Dolní Datyně |
2016-2017 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
2015-2016 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slovan - Stará Bělá B 7:2 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Svinov - Slovan 6:7p. (1:2) 17.11. 10:30 -
Slovan - Svinov 7:0 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Šenov - Slovan 0:4 (0:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Václavovice - Slovan 3:4p. (2:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Slovan - Koblov 2:3 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Slovan - Šenov 2:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Slovan - Dolní Lhota 6:0 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Michálkovice - Slovan 0:5 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Slovan - Pustkovec 3:4p. (2:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Stará Bělá B - Slovan 3:5 (0:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Koblov - Slovan 6:2 (4:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vratimov B - Polanka B 8:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Slovan - Polanka B 6:0 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Koblov 2:4 (0:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Markvartovice - Polanka B 3:2p. (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Michálkovice zrušen -
Polanka B - Václavovice 3:1 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Brušperk B - Polanka B 0:2 (0:1) 11.10. 15:30 -
Hrabová B - Polanka B 0:5 (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Polanka B 1:10 (0:6) 12.09. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Dolní Datyně 0:2 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Jakubčovice - Dolní Datyně 1:1 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
P. Polom - Dolní Datyně 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Brušperk 0:1 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Břidličná - Dolní Datyně 3:1 (1:1) 14.08. 11:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Krnov 1:4 (0:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Oldřišov 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Dolní Datyně 0:1 (0:0) 04.10. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Petrovice 2:0 (1:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Háj - Dolní Datyně 0:2 (0:2) 19.09. 10:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Hlubina 4:0 (1:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Břidličná 1:4 (0:3) 29.08. 11:00 -
Bystřice - Dolní Datyně 4:0 (0:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Český Těšín 1:3 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Dolní Datyně 4:1 (2:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice - Slovan 2:4 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Slovan - Kozmice 6:0 (3:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Strahovice - Slovan 3:3 (2:3) 19.05. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Klimkovice B 6:1 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Řepiště 2:0 (1:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Slovan 2:2 (0:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Velké Hoštice 3:2 (2:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
Darkovice - Slovan 0:0 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Krásné Pole - Slovan 3:2 (2:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Slovan - Velká Polom 4:0 (2:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Bohuslavice - Slovan 1:1 (1:1) 03.11. 11:00 -
Chuchelná - Slovan 1:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Slovan - Šilheřovice 8:3 (2:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Kozmice - Slovan 2:4 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Červená karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta |