Radim Přecechtěl
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Stará Ves |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Stará Ves |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Stará Ves |
2015-2016 | SK Jiskra Rýmařov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
V. Štáhle - Stará Ves 0:4 (0:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
H.Benešov - Stará Ves 0:4 (0:4) 29.04. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - Karlovice 5:1 (4:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Brantice - Stará Ves 1:6 (1:5) 01.04. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - D. Moravice 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Stará Ves - Chomýž 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - H. Město 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Karlovice - Stará Ves 3:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - V. Štáhle 4:0 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - Brantice 7:0 (4:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - D. Moravice 1:4 (0:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 1:5 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
H.Benešov - Stará Ves 4:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Vrbno 3:1 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - V. Štáhle 5:2 (4:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - Lomnice 3:2 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Moravice - Stará Ves 2:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Lomnice - Stará Ves 1:5 (0:3) 30.10. 10:00 -
Stará Ves - Lichnov 1:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - Osoblaha 11:0 (5:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
V. Štáhle - Stará Ves 1:3 (0:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Stará Ves - St. Město 3:0 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - H.Benešov 4:1 (3:1) 15.08. 15:00 -
Šir. Niva - Stará Ves 1:2 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - Rudoltice 1:4 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Lomnice - Stará Ves 4:4 (2:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Stará Ves - V. Štáhle 2:1 (2:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
H.Benešov - Stará Ves 3:0 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - Vysoká 1:3 (1:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Stará Ves - D. Moravice 4:3 (2:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Zlatníky - Rýmařov B 3:3 (0:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Rýmařov B - MFK Bruntál B 0:2 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Rýmařov B - Velké Hoštice 1:3 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Hlavnice - Rýmařov B 3:4 (1:3) 05.10. 15:00 -
Rýmařov B - Vítkov 2:1 (0:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
V. Heraltice - Rýmařov B 0:1 (0:0) 21.09. 16:00 -
Rýmařov B - Slavia Opava 0:1 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Rýmařov B 1:1 (1:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Rýmařov B - Žimrovice 4:0 (1:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Jindřichov - Rýmařov B 5:1 (3:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Rýmařov B - Chomýž 7:2 (2:1) 11.08. 16:30 -
MFK Bruntál B - Rýmařov B 4:3 (2:3) 15.06. 15:00 -
Rýmařov B - Kr. Loučky 8:0 (4:0) 09.06. 16:30 -
Malé Hoštice - Rýmařov B 5:2 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Rýmařov B - Budišov 3:1 (1:0) 26.05. 16:30 -
H.Benešov - Rýmařov B 1:5 (1:3) 18.05. 17:00 -
Rýmařov B - Karlovice 2:0 (2:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Hradec - Rýmařov B 3:1 (1:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Rýmařov B - Chomýž 2:3 (1:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Rýmařov B - Zlatníky 3:1 (2:1) 14.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
27.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta |