Patrik Šubert
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Lenešice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Zeměchy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nepomyšl - Lenešice B 5:0 (0:0) 07.04. 12:30 -
Lenešice B - Lipenec 0:3 (0:0) 15.10. 14:00 -
Buškovice B - Lenešice B 1:1 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lenešice B - Domoušice B zrušen -
Lenešice - Klášterec 4:2 (1:0) 30.09. 13:00 -
Lenešice B - Staňkovice 2:2 (0:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Lenešice - Rašovice 5:1 (4:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Louny B - Lenešice 3:1 (2:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Dvůr - Lenešice B 2:2 (0:0) 02.09. 13:30 -
Perštejn - Lenešice 2:9 (2:4) 02.09. 10:15 -
Obrnice - Lenešice 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Ohníč - Lenešice 3:5 (0:3) 03.06. 14:00 -
Málkov - Lenešice 1:3 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Podbořany - Lenešice 4:3p. (2:1) 11.03. 11:00 -
Lenešice B - Ročov 3:3 (1:2) 05.11. 12:00 -
Libčeves - Lenešice B 1:2 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Lenešice B - Černčice B 3:1 (2:0) 22.10. 12:00 -
Chlumčany B - Lenešice B 0:3 kont. (0:0) 15.10. 12:00 -
Lenešice B - Cítoliby B 5:0 (2:0) 08.10. 12:30 -
Lipenec - Lenešice B 4:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Ročov - Lenešice B 1:1 (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Lenešice B - Libčeves 3:2 (0:0) 11.09. 13:00 -
Černčice B - Lenešice B 3:1 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Lenešice B - Chlumčany B 2:3 (2:2) 27.08. 11:00 -
Cítoliby B - Lenešice B 3:6 (2:2) 21.08. 10:30 -
Lubenec - Lenešice B 3:2 (1:1) 18.06. 15:00 -
Lenešice B - Peruc 1:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Lenešice B 3:6 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lenešice B - Staňkovice 7:2 (4:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lenešice B - Chlumčany B 2:4 (2:2) 14.05. 10:00 -
Cítoliby B - Lenešice B 3:3 (0:3) 08.05. 10:30 -
Lenešice B - Holedeč 0:5 (0:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
P. Týnec - Lenešice B 1:7 (1:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Ročov - Lenešice B 1:2 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Lenešice - Březno 2:1 (1:0) 12.03. 11:00 -
Lenešice B - Lubenec 2:2 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Peruc - Lenešice B 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Lenešice B - Cítoliby B 8:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Lenešice B - Slavětín 4:3 (1:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Staňkovice - Lenešice B 5:3 (4:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Lenešice B - Černčice B 1:2 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Chlumčany B - Lenešice B 1:2 (1:0) 03.10. 16:30 -
Holedeč - Lenešice B 4:3 (0:2) 18.09. 17:00 -
Duchcov - Lenešice 4:1 (1:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
Lenešice B - P. Týnec 1:3 (1:3) 11.09. 17:00 -
Obrnice - Lenešice 6:2 (2:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Hlubany - Lenešice B zrušen -
Lenešice B - Ročov 5:3 (2:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Strupčice - Lenešice 2:0 (2:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Chlumčany B - Lenešice B 4:2 (1:1) 11.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Červená karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Červená karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Červená karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |