Jan Krumer
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2016-2017 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | SK Sloupnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ústí n/O B - Tuněchody 4:0 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Kunvald 8:1 (4:0) 24.08. 14:30 -
Svitavy B - Ústí n/O B 0:1p. (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Přelouč 1:0 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Letohrad B 0:3 (0:2) 16.06. 17:00 -
H. Ředice - Ústí n/O B 2:1 (2:0) 08.06. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Rosice 3:2p. (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Kunčina 2:1 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Pardubičky - Ústí n/O B 3:2 (1:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Načešice 1:0 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Tuněchody - Ústí n/O B 2:1p. (0:0) 27.04. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - R. Bělá 1:3 (0:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Mýto B - Ústí n/O B 4:0 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Svitavy B 2:1 (2:1) 07.04. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Polička 1:1 (0:1) 24.03. 14:30 -
Letohrad B - Ústí n/O B 2:3 (2:2) 04.11. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - H. Ředice 1:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Rosice - Ústí n/O B 1:2 (1:2) 20.10. 15:00 -
Kunčina - Ústí n/O B 1:2 (1:1) 06.10. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Pardubičky 0:3 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Načešice - Ústí n/O B 5:1 (3:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
R. Bělá - Ústí n/O B 4:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Zámrsk - Ústí n/O B 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Č. Heřmanice 4:3p. (3:3) 08.06. 18:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Těchonín 5:1 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Helvíkovice - Ústí n/O 2:1p. (1:1) 02.06. 16:00 -
Opatovec - Ústí n/O B 1:2 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Řetová 3:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Ústí n/O B 0:1p. (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Luková 3:0 (1:0) 11.05. 18:00 -
Ústí n/O B - H. Újezd 3:2p. (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Mistrovice - Ústí n/O 3:5 (0:3) 05.05. 16:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Ústí n/O B 1:3 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O - Žichlínek B 6:1 (2:1) 27.04. 18:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jablonné 4:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O - Dolní Třešňovec 3:2 (2:2) 20.04. 18:00 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 3:0 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd B 0:1 (0:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O - Lichkov 4:1 (1:1) 06.04. 18:00 -
Sloupnice - Ústí n/O B 0:1 (0:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 1:0p. (0:0) 25.03. 14:30 -
Libchavy - Ústí n/O B 1:2 (1:1) 04.11. 13:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Zámrsk 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Ústí n/O - Rudoltice 9:0 (6:0) 27.10. 18:00 -
Těchonín - Ústí n/O B 2:3 (2:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O - Kunvald 6:0 (3:0) 20.10. 18:00 -
Řetová - Ústí n/O B 2:3 (1:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O - Helvíkovice 6:1 (3:1) 06.10. 18:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Lanškroun B 1:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:30 -
Boříkovice - Ústí n/O 1:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Žlutá karta | ||
9.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Červená karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
95.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání |