Aleš Pilgr
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Řetová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Klášterec - Řetová 2:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Řetová - D. Čermná 3:0 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Řetová 2:1p. (1:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - Rudoltice 5:1 (4:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Řetová 3:4 (2:1) 29.09. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Řetová 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 17:00 -
Řetová - Albrechtice 4:1 (3:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Řetová 1:0p. (0:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Řetová - Rybník 1:2p. (0:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (1:1) 11.08. 16:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Řetová 1:0 (1:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Řetová - D. Újezd B 2:3 (1:0) 09.06. 16:00 -
Řetová - Opatovec 0:1p. (0:0) 02.06. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Řetová 6:1 (3:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Řetová - Tatenice 1:4 (1:2) 19.05. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - Řetová 3:2 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Řetová - Sloupnice 0:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Řetová 3:1 (0:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Řetová - Jiskra 0:5 (0:2) 24.03. 11:00 -
D. Újezd B - Řetová 7:2 (4:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Řetová - Moravská Třebová B 1:2 (0:1) 04.11. 13:30 -
Řetová - Lanškroun B 2:5 (1:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Tatenice - Řetová 8:1 (3:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Řetová - Žichlínek 1:4 (1:2) 30.09. 15:30 -
Janov - Řetová 5:0 (2:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Řetová - Semanín 1:0p. (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Libchavy - Řetová 12:1 (4:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Řetová - Jablonné 1:0p. (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Sloupnice - Řetová 6:0 (4:0) 26.08. 16:00 -
Řetová - Tatenice 0:4 (0:1) 16.06. 15:00 -
Sloupnice - Řetová 1:2 (1:1) 10.06. 16:00 -
Řetová - Libchavy 2:4 (2:1) 03.06. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Řetová 2:1 (1:1) 26.05. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Řetová 3:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Řetová - H. Újezd 1:2 (1:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Řetová 1:2p. (0:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Řetová 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Řetová - D. Újezd B 1:4 (0:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Jiskra - Řetová 2:1 (1:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Řetová - Zámrsk 1:2 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Opatovec - Řetová 1:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Řetová - Lanškroun B 3:1 (0:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Řetová - Sloupnice 0:1 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Tatenice - Řetová 4:1 (2:1) 04.11. 13:00 -
Libchavy - Řetová 1:0p. (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - Těchonín 3:2p. (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - Ústí n/O B 2:3 (1:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
H. Újezd - Řetová 1:2 (0:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Řetová - Jablonné 3:7 (0:4) 24.09. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Řetová 3:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání |