Ondřej Suchý
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Sokol Hroznová Lhota |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vlkoš - Hroznová Lhota B 2:4 (1:0) 04.11. 10:00 -
Vracov - Hroznová Lhota B 3:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - St. Poddvorov 2:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Bukovany 0:5 (0:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Násedlovice - Hroznová Lhota B 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Bzenec B 2:3 (1:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Dambořice 0:5 (0:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Petrov - Hroznová Lhota B 2:3 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Hovorany - Hroznová Lhota B 1:7 (1:5) 09.06. 18:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Bukovany 2:2 (0:2) 03.06. 16:30 -
Násedlovice - Hroznová Lhota B 7:2 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Lipov 3:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Dubňany B - Hroznová Lhota B 4:2 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Vacenovice B 1:3 (0:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
D. Bojanovice - Hroznová Lhota B 2:1 (1:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Dambořice 4:0 (2:0) 01.04. 15:00 -
Petrov - Hroznová Lhota B 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Vlkoš 0:4 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Vlkoš - Hroznová Lhota B 3:2 (2:2) 05.11. 10:00 -
Bukovany - Hroznová Lhota B 1:3 (0:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - KEN Veselí 8:3 (3:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Blatnice - Hroznová Lhota B 7:2 (1:2) 09.10. 15:30 -
Radějov - Hroznová Lhota B 3:4 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Násedlovice 3:2 (3:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Lipov - Hroznová Lhota B 3:3 (2:2) 18.09. 16:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Dubňany B 2:4 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Vacenovice B - Hroznová Lhota B 3:4 (1:2) 03.09. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota B - D. Bojanovice 0:4 (0:3) 27.08. 16:30 -
Dambořice - Hroznová Lhota B 5:0 (3:0) 20.08. 13:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - St. Poddvorov 1:1 (1:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Žarošice - Hroznová Lhota B 3:4 (2:2) 05.06. 10:15 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Vlkoš 3:2 (2:2) 28.05. 14:00 -
Hovorany - Hroznová Lhota B 2:1 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Dambořice 7:0 (4:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Lipov 1:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Žeravice - Hroznová Lhota B 0:3 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Bukovany 5:4 (3:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Kněždub - Hroznová Lhota B 1:7 (0:4) 27.03. 14:00 -
KEN Veselí - Hroznová Lhota B 2:3 (1:0) 20.03. 14:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Hovorany 5:1 (4:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Petrov - Hroznová Lhota B 2:2 (1:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Nenkovice - Hroznová Lhota B 5:0 (2:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Žarošice 6:0 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Ježov - Hroznová Lhota B 1:1 (1:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Mikulčice - Hroznová Lhota B 1:1 (1:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Bukovany - Hroznová Lhota B 1:2 (0:2) 06.09. 16:00 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Dambořice 3:1 (2:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Lipov 3:2 (2:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Petrov - Hroznová Lhota B 4:1 (2:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Lipov - Hroznová Lhota B 4:0 (1:0) 19.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta |