Roman Paluska
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Cembrit Beroun |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zadní Třebaň - Cembrit Beroun 4:0 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Beroun B 1:1 (1:1) 14.04. 10:15 -
Drozdov - Cembrit Beroun 4:1 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Chyňava 0:3 (0:1) 31.03. 10:15 -
Neumětely - Cembrit Beroun 3:3 (1:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Stašov 1:1 (0:1) 12.11. 10:15 -
Cembrit Beroun - Trubín 2:1 (0:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Všeradice - Cembrit Beroun 6:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Podluhy 1:6 (0:4) 08.10. 10:15 -
Hudlice - Cembrit Beroun 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Zadní Třebaň 1:5 (0:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Beroun B - Cembrit Beroun 5:3 (2:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Drozdov 2:5 (1:3) 10.09. 10:15 -
Chyňava - Cembrit Beroun 0:1 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Neumětely 5:2 (1:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Žebrák - Cembrit Beroun 3:2 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Tetín - Cembrit Beroun 1:2 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Chyňava - Cembrit Beroun 5:2 (4:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Drozdov 2:2 (1:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Cembrit Beroun - N.Jáchymov 1:4 (1:2) 28.05. 10:15 -
Stašov - Cembrit Beroun 4:1 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Trubín 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 10:15 -
Hořovice B - Cembrit Beroun 5:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Nižbor 4:0 (1:0) 30.04. 10:15 -
Žebrák - Cembrit Beroun 1:1 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Zaječov - Cembrit Beroun 3:0 (1:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Hudlice 5:1 (0:1) 09.04. 10:15 -
Beroun B - Cembrit Beroun 4:0 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Všeradice 1:1 (0:1) 26.03. 10:15 -
Drozdov - Cembrit Beroun 3:0 (2:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Tetín 2:2 (2:1) 06.11. 10:15 -
N.Jáchymov - Cembrit Beroun 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Stašov 3:1 (1:1) 23.10. 10:15 -
Trubín - Cembrit Beroun 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Cembrit Beroun - Hořovice B 1:3 (1:1) 09.10. 10:15 -
Nižbor - Cembrit Beroun 3:5 (2:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Žebrák 4:1 (2:0) 25.09. 10:15 -
Cembrit Beroun - Zaječov 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 10:15 -
Hudlice - Cembrit Beroun 2:1 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Beroun B 1:6 (0:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Všeradice - Cembrit Beroun 1:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Chyňava 1:2 (1:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
Cembrit Beroun - Chyňava 1:2 (1:0) 19.06. 10:15 -
Karlštejn - Cembrit Beroun 0:4 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Zaječov 3:4 (3:0) 05.06. 10:15 -
Nižbor - Cembrit Beroun 3:3 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Tetín 5:3 (0:0) 22.05. 10:15 -
Hořovice B - Cembrit Beroun 6:1 (4:0) 15.05. 14:00 -
Trubín - Cembrit Beroun 1:1 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
N.Jáchymov - Cembrit Beroun 10:2 (2:1) 10.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání |