Petr Burian
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Vysoký Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Praskolesy - Vysoký Újezd zrušen -
Vysoký Újezd - Podluhy zrušen -
Chodouň - Vysoký Újezd 2:7 (0:4) 11.06. 13:30 -
Všeradice B - Vysoký Újezd 0:4 (0:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdice B 2:3 (0:0) 22.05. 16:00 -
Nižbor B - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (0:3) 15.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Svatá 3:1 (0:1) 08.05. 14:00 -
Osov - Vysoký Újezd 2:3 (0:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Libomyšl 5:0 (2:0) 24.04. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 0:5 (0:3) 17.04. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (1:3) 10.04. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 0:0 (0:0) 03.04. 13:30 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 0:2 (0:0) 06.11. 11:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 6:1 (2:1) 31.10. 11:00 -
Chyňava B - Vysoký Újezd 0:9 (0:4) 24.10. 10:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Všeradice B 8:0 (4:0) 17.10. 12:30 -
Zdice B - Vysoký Újezd 3:4 (2:1) 09.10. 12:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Nižbor B 5:3 (2:2) 03.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - Vysoký Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 26.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 9:1 (5:0) 05.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 8:2 (6:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Osov 3:2 (3:2) 11.10. 13:00 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 0:5 (0:2) 03.10. 13:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 7:2 (3:2) 27.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chyňava B 1:2 (0:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 3:5 (1:4) 30.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Libomyšl 5:3 (3:1) 23.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 2:0 (1:0) 02.11. 11:00 -
Vižina - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (1:2) 26.10. 11:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0) 20.10. 12:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 4:0 (1:0) 06.10. 13:00 -
Chodouň - Vysoký Újezd 2:5 (1:3) 29.09. 10:15 -
Vysoký Újezd - Svatá 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd 4:1 (3:0) 14.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Osov 2:1 (1:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Vysoký Újezd 4:2 (1:2) 31.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tetín B 10:1 (5:0) 25.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 2:1 (0:1) 02.06. 14:00 -
Osov - Vysoký Újezd 0:1 (0:1) 25.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdice B 1:2 (1:1) 19.05. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Vysoký Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 12.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tmaň 3:0 (1:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 3:2 (1:2) 21.04. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 0:4 (0:1) 13.04. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Vižina 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 13:30 -
Hýskov - Vysoký Újezd 3:2 (0:1) 30.03. 12:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chyňava B 9:2 (5:1) 24.03. 12:00 -
Zdice B - Vysoký Újezd 5:2 (4:1) 20.10. 12:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 5:2 (0:2) 14.10. 12:30 -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd 3:1 (1:1) 06.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
9.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól | ||
55.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta |