Petr Přikryl
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Sokol Mladeč |
2018-2019 | TJ Doubrava Haňovice |
2015-2016 | Sokol Mladeč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Mladeč - Dlouhá Loučka 4:2 (2:2) 03.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Příkazy B 0:3 (0:1) 28.09. 14:30 -
Petrovice - Sokol Mladeč 3:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 2:1p. (0:0) 19.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Sokol Odrlice 1:0 (1:0) 12.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Drahanovice 3:2p. (2:0) 05.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slatinice B 4:6 (2:4) 22.08. 14:30 -
SFK Nedvězí - Sokol Mladeč 1:3 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Babice 2:4 (0:2) 08.08. 14:30 -
Sokol Bouzov - Sokol Mladeč 1:2p. (0:1) 01.08. 14:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Sokol Bouzov 0:3 (0:1) 11.10. 14:30 -
SFK Nedvězí - Sokol Mladeč 6:0 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:2p. (1:0) 27.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Jívová - Sokol Mladeč 0:1p. (0:0) 20.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Štarnov 2:1 (0:1) 13.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Sokol Odrlice 3:4p. (1:1) 06.09. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Mladeč 4:2 (2:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Chválkovice B 6:1 (2:1) 23.08. 14:30 -
Babice - Sokol Mladeč 2:4 (2:3) 15.08. 16:30 -
1.FC Olešnice - Haňovice 5:1 (3:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Haňovice - Náměšť 2:1 (1:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Haňovice - Chomoutov 0:4 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Bělkovice - Haňovice 2:3 (1:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Haňovice - Bohdíkov 0:4 (0:3) 29.09. 15:30 -
Troubelice - Haňovice 1:0p. (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Haňovice - Rapotín 1:4 (1:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Chválkovice - Haňovice 2:3 (1:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Haňovice - Lesnice 1:2 (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Maletín - Haňovice 10:0 (7:0) 24.08. 16:30 -
Haňovice - Paseka 1:3 (0:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Haňovice - Leština 2:0 (2:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Chválkovice - Haňovice 5:0 (2:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Haňovice - Bohuňovice 2:4 (0:3) 07.04. 15:30 -
Bohdíkov - Haňovice 1:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Nová Hradečná 0:4 (0:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Chválkovice B 1:4 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánov - Sokol Mladeč 1:0 (0:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Jívová - Sokol Mladeč 2:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Střelice 3:1 (0:0) 07.10. 14:30 -
Hlubočky B - Sokol Mladeč 5:2 (2:1) 30.09. 10:15 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 3:2p. (1:2) 23.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Luká - Sokol Mladeč 2:1p. (1:1) 15.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Sokol Pňovice 0:1 (0:1) 09.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Bohuňovice B 4:2 (2:0) 01.09. 10:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - SK Grygov 1:4 (0:2) 26.08. 14:30 -
Sokol Bouzov - Sokol Mladeč 3:0 (2:0) 19.08. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - SFK Nedvězí 4:2 (3:0) 12.08. 14:30 -
Nová Hradečná - Sokol Mladeč 3:2p. (0:0) 05.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Bouzov - Sokol Mladeč 4:1 (1:0) 17.06. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Drahlov 4:0 (0:0) 10.06. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Červená karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól |