Josef Vala
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Slatina |
2022-2023 | Židlochovice |
2021-2022 | SK Slatina |
2020-2021 | FK Ořechov |
2019-2020 | SK Slatina |
2017-2018 | SK Moravská Slavia Brno |
2017-2018 | Sokol Křepice |
2016-2017 | SK Slatina |
2015-2016 | Sokol Křepice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slatina - Slovan 5:0 (2:0) 19.04. 17:00 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 2:1 (2:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Slatina - Žebětín 0:2 (0:0) 05.04. 17:00 -
Vilémovice - Slatina 1:2 (0:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Slatina - Kohoutovice 6:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Ivančice - Slatina 4:2 (3:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Dobšice - Slatina 1:3 (0:1) 05.11. 10:15 -
Slatina - M. Krumlov 2:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Vojkovice - Slatina 2:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Soběšice 1:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Zastávka - Slatina 2:1 (1:0) 07.10. 10:30 -
Slatina - RAFK 1:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Tišnov - Slatina 3:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Slovan - Slatina 2:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Slatina - Rájec-Jestřebí 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Žebětín - Slatina 2:1 (1:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Slatina - Vilémovice 1:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice - Slatina 6:1 (3:1) 19.08. 10:30 -
Slatina - Ivančice 4:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:30 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 1:7 (0:3) 17.06. 10:30 -
Slatina - Žebětín 2:3 (1:1) 02.06. 17:30 -
MCV - Slatina B 1:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Zbraslav - Slatina 2:8 (0:2) 26.05. 17:30 -
Slatina - M. Krumlov 0:3 (0:1) 20.05. 17:30 -
Dobšice - Slatina 3:2 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Soběšice - Slatina 1:2 (0:1) 10.05. 17:30 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 12:3 (6:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Slatina - Zastávka 2:2 (0:0) 05.05. 17:30 -
Obřany B - Slatina B 4:7 (3:3) 01.05. 16:00 -
Tišnov - Slatina 4:3 (3:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Slatina - Rájec-Jestřebí 1:2 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Slatina - Rajhradice 0:1 (0:1) 07.04. 14:00 -
Vilémovice - Slatina 1:1 (1:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Slatina - Šlapanice 3:1 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Slatina - Slovan 2:3 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slatina - Želešice 1:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Žebětín - Slatina 0:3 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Zbraslav 2:5 (2:2) 15.10. 14:00 -
M. Krumlov - Slatina 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Slatina - Dobšice 4:1 (2:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Zastávka - Slatina 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Slatina - Tišnov 1:6 (1:3) 17.09. 16:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Slatina 0:1 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Slatina - Soběšice 2:3 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Slatina - Vilémovice 2:3 (0:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Židlochovice - Podolí B 4:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Šlapanice - Slatina 2:1 (1:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 9:2 (4:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Slatina - RAFK 3:1 (1:1) 10.06. 18:00 -
Slatina - Novosedly 7:3 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
91.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól |