Miroslav Velim
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Všeradice 1932,z.s. |
2018-2019 | TJ Vižina |
2017-2018 | FK Liteň |
2015-2016 | Běštín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vysoký Újezd - Všeradice B 8:0 (4:0) 17.10. 12:30 -
Zdejcina - Všeradice B 3:3 (0:1) 19.09. 13:30 -
Zdice B - Všeradice B 9:0 (6:0) 11.09. 13:30 -
Svatá - Všeradice B 7:2 (3:0) 29.08. 14:00 -
Vižina - Chrustenice 0:9 (0:8) 10.10. 13:00 -
Vižina - Nižbor B 1:3 (1:1) 26.09. 13:30 -
Vižina - Chyňava B 2:5 (2:2) 19.09. 13:30 -
Vižina - Srbsko 0:5 (0:3) 05.09. 14:00 -
Libomyšl - Vižina 7:2 (6:2) 29.08. 14:00 -
Vižina - Zdice B 0:9 (0:2) 22.08. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Vižina 6:0 (4:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Vižina - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (1:2) 26.10. 11:30 -
Vižina - Chrustenice 5:4 (0:1) 19.10. 12:30 -
Zdejcina - Vižina 0:1 (0:1) 13.10. 12:30 -
Vižina - Chyňava B 5:3 (1:1) 05.10. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Vižina 7:5 (5:3) 29.09. 13:00 -
Vižina - Chodouň 1:3 (0:1) 21.09. 13:30 -
Svatá - Vižina 8:1 (3:1) 15.09. 13:30 -
Vižina - Tmaň 2:5 (2:2) 07.09. 14:00 -
Osov - Vižina 3:0 (0:0) 31.08. 14:00 -
Vižina - Zdice B 1:7 (1:5) 01.06. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Vižina 1:0 (0:0) 12.05. 14:00 -
Vižina - Srbsko 3:6 (0:4) 04.05. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Vižina 6:2 (3:1) 27.04. 14:00 -
Vižina - Hýskov 2:4 (1:3) 13.04. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Vižina 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 13:30 -
Vižina - Chodouň 2:0 (1:0) 30.03. 12:00 -
Osov - Vižina 2:2 (2:0) 23.03. 12:00 -
Zdice B - Vižina 2:2 (1:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Vižina - Zdejcina 5:2 (3:2) 27.10. 11:30 -
Tmaň - Vižina 4:1 (1:1) 20.10. 12:30 -
Srbsko - Vižina 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
Vižina - Chrustenice 1:0 (0:0) 29.09. 13:00 -
Vižina - Chyňava B 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Hýskov - Vižina 8:0 (3:0) 15.09. 13:30 -
Vižina - Vysoký Újezd 1:3 (1:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Vižina 4:1 (2:0) 02.09. 10:15 -
Vižina - Osov 3:0 kont. (1:0) 25.08. 14:00 -
Liteň - Zadní Třebaň 0:6 (0:3) 16.06. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Liteň 5:5 (0:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Liteň - Srbsko 0:7 (0:5) 03.06. 17:00 -
Chyňava B - Liteň 10:0 (5:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Tetín B - Liteň 2:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Újezd B 0:11 (0:5) 13.05. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Liteň 6:0 (3:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Liteň - Zdejcina 2:7 (1:5) 29.04. 17:00 -
Liteň - Zdice B 0:6 (0:5) 15.04. 16:30 -
Chodouň - Liteň 5:0 (3:0) 08.04. 10:15 -
Liteň - Vižina 1:3 (1:1) 01.04. 15:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Liteň 4:1 (0:1) 18.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Červená karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání |