Vít Jaborský
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Chodouň |
2021-2022 | Běštín |
2020-2021 | SK Jince 1921 |
2015-2016 | Běštín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chodouň - Chyňava B 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 10:15 -
Všeradice B - Chodouň 2:4 (1:0) 21.10. 12:30 -
Zdice B - Chodouň 4:3 (1:3) 07.10. 13:00 -
Chodouň - Svatá 8:0 (4:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Chodouň - Chrustenice 1:5 (0:4) 10.09. 10:15 -
Tmaň - Chodouň 3:2 (0:2) 02.09. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Svatá 4:0 (2:0) 10.06. 10:15 -
Nižbor B - Chodouň 1:4 (0:2) 04.06. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Osov 4:2 (3:1) 21.05. 10:15 -
Chodouň - Srbsko 4:1 (2:0) 07.05. 10:15 -
Všeradice B - Chodouň 1:1 (0:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Chodouň 4:1 (2:1) 15.04. 13:30 -
Chodouň - Chrustenice 2:6 (1:2) 09.04. 10:15 -
Svatá - Chodouň 5:2 (2:2) 05.11. 11:00 -
Chodouň - Nižbor B 6:3 (4:1) 30.10. 10:15 -
Osov - Chodouň 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 12:30 -
Chodouň - Všeradice B 2:0 (1:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Chodouň - Zdice B 1:0 (0:0) 18.09. 10:15 -
Chrustenice - Chodouň 4:2 (0:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Tmaň 8:0 (4:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Chyňava B - Chodouň 1:0 (1:0) 28.08. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Vysoký Újezd 2:7 (0:4) 11.06. 13:30 -
Chodouň - Zdejcina 1:2 (0:2) 29.05. 10:15 -
Chodouň - Chyňava B 2:2 (0:1) 22.05. 10:15 -
Všeradice B - Chodouň 0:0 (0:0) 15.05. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Zdice B 1:3 (1:1) 08.05. 10:15 -
Nižbor B - Chodouň 2:3 (1:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
Osov - Chodouň 2:1 (2:0) 16.04. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Libomyšl 1:2 (1:1) 10.04. 10:15 -
Srbsko - Chodouň 1:5 (1:2) 03.04. 13:30 -
Komárov B - Běštín zrušen -
Běštín - Neumětely B zrušen -
Rpety - Běštín zrušen -
Jince - Dublovice 2:1 (1:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Spartak B - Jince 2:5 (1:3) 19.09. 10:00 -
Jince - Bohutín 2:1 (1:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Počepice - Jince 0:3 (0:2) 06.09. 17:00 -
Rosovice - Jince 1:4 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Běštín - Žebrák B 1:10 (1:8) 03.11. 11:00 -
Drozdov B - Běštín 1:1 (0:0) 27.10. 11:30 -
Běštín - Tlustice B 1:6 (1:3) 20.10. 12:30 -
Cerhovice B - Běštín 2:3 (1:3) 28.09. 13:00 -
Běštín - Újezd B 3:0 (3:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Zaječov B - Běštín 2:4 (0:3) 15.09. 13:30 -
Běštín - Lochovice 1:9 (0:7) 25.08. 14:00 -
Běštín - Lochovice 0:6 (0:4) 02.06. 14:00 -
Běštín - Libomyšl 4:2 (2:1) 19.05. 14:00 -
Běštín - Osek B 6:1 (4:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
Stašov B - Běštín 1:1 (1:0) 28.04. 10:15 -
Tlustice B - Běštín 5:3 (1:3) 21.04. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Červená karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání |