Jan Broft
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2018-2019 | Židovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Jeviněves |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chlumec - Roudnice B 1:2p. (0:0) 16.03. 11:00 -
Roudnice B - Křešice 0:2 (0:1) 10.03. 14:00 -
Lukavec - Roudnice B 2:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Roudnice B - Sebuzín 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Trmice - Roudnice B 0:3 (0:1) 14.10. 10:30 -
Žitenice - Roudnice B 3:5 (1:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Úštěk - Roudnice B 1:0 (0:0) 23.09. 13:00 -
Roudnice B - Velké Březno 3:2 (2:2) 17.09. 17:00 -
Bohušovice - Roudnice B 8:1 (3:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Malšovice 1:4 (0:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Jun. Děčín 5:2 (3:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Roudnice B 2:6 (1:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Liběšice 2:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Roudnice B 5:2 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kopisty 1:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Heřmanov - Roudnice B 6:1 (1:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Křešice 5:2 (1:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Střekov 2:3p. (2:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Velké Březno - Roudnice B 2:1 (2:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Svádov 1:4 (1:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
Bohušovice - Roudnice B 5:0 (2:0) 15.04. 12:30 -
Roudnice B - Hostovice 1:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Malšovice - Roudnice B 3:2p. (1:1) 01.04. 12:00 -
Liběšice - Roudnice B 0:7 (0:2) 04.03. 10:30 -
Roudnice B - Bohušovice 6:0 (2:0) 14.11. 14:00 -
Union Děčín - Roudnice B 2:6 (1:3) 19.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kamenice 7:1 (3:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Heřmanov - Roudnice B 2:0 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Křešice 2:1p. (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Roudnice B 4:2 (1:1) 21.08. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Chuderov 2:6 (0:3) 15.08. 17:00 -
Pokratice - Roudnice B 3:1 (1:1) 08.08. 10:30 -
Bříza - Židovice 2:1 (0:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Židovice - Lounky-Chodouny 1:2p. (0:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Račice - Židovice 2:1 (0:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Židovice - Straškov 0:1 (0:0) 02.11. 10:15 -
Rovné B - Židovice 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Židovice - Štětí B 15:0 (9:0) 19.10. 10:15 -
Hoštka - Židovice 3:1 (1:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Židovice - Lounky-Chodouny 3:0 (1:0) 05.10. 10:15 -
Kleneč - Židovice 1:3 (1:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Židovice - Polepy 0:4 (0:2) 21.09. 10:15 -
Vědomice - Židovice 3:0 (2:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Židovice - Bříza 10:1 (4:1) 07.09. 10:15 -
Býčkovice - Židovice 1:2 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Židovice - Bechlín 2:4 (0:1) 24.08. 10:15 -
Židovice - Mšené lázně 1:4 (1:1) 17.08. 10:15 -
Bříza - Židovice 1:5 (1:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Židovice - Kleneč 2:0 (2:0) 08.06. 10:15 -
Podlusky - Židovice 3:10 (1:4) 01.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta |