Marek Wendtner
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Stará Bělá |
2022-2023 | TJ Řepiště |
2020-2021 | FK Stará Bělá |
2019-2020 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
2018-2019 | SK Brušperk |
2015-2016 | FK Stará Bělá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Stará Bělá B - Ova. Lhotka 2:1p. (0:1) 18.09. 10:00 -
Michálkovice B - Stará Bělá B 1:5 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Řepiště B - Stará Bělá B 0:5 (0:3) 04.09. 15:00 -
Kravaře - Stará Bělá 2:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Stará Bělá - Zlatníky 3:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hradec - Stará Bělá 2:5 (2:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Mokré Lazce - Stará Bělá 1:4 (1:3) 12.09. 10:00 -
Stará Bělá - Darkovičky 5:1 (2:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kozmice - Stará Bělá 2:0 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Stará Bělá - Ludgeřovice 2:0 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice - Stará Bělá 1:2 (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Stará Bělá - Štěpánkovice 1:0 (0:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Malé Hoštice - Stará Bělá 5:2 (2:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Stará Bělá - Slovan 6:0 (3:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Slavkov - Stará Bělá 1:5 (1:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Hlubina 0:0 (0:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Hlubina - Dolní Datyně 4:2 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Brušperk - Hlubina 2:0 (1:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Hlubina - Krnov 0:1 (0:1) 19.10. 14:00 -
Petrovice - Hlubina 0:1 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Oldřišov 6:4 (4:4) 28.09. 15:30 -
Český Těšín - Hlubina 0:5 (0:3) 21.09. 16:00 -
Břidličná - Hlubina 3:0 (1:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
P. Polom - Hlubina 0:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Bílovec 0:4 (0:2) 31.08. 16:30 -
Bystřice - Hlubina 1:2 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Čeladná 3:0 (2:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Fulnek - Hlubina 0:2 (0:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Brušperk - Český Těšín 2:6 (0:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Brušperk 2:1 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Brušperk - Stará Bělá 2:5 (1:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Bílovec - Brušperk 2:3 (1:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Brušperk - Čeladná 3:4 (3:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Šenov - Brušperk 1:4 (1:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Brušperk - Hlubina 4:2 (4:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Polanka - Brušperk 8:2 (2:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Brušperk - Břidličná 3:3 (3:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Frenštát - Brušperk 6:1 (3:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Brušperk - Krnov 4:3 (1:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Brušperk 1:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:30 -
Háj - Brušperk 1:2 (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Stará Bělá 3:1 (1:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Stará Bělá - Hlubina 1:6 (0:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Polanka - Stará Bělá 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Stará Bělá - Brušperk 5:0 (2:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Břidličná - Stará Bělá 2:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Stará Bělá - Frenštát 0:4 (0:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Krnov - Stará Bělá 5:3 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Stará Bělá - Dolní Datyně 1:2 (1:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Oldřišov - Stará Bělá 1:2 (0:2) 16.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Červená karta | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta |