Martin Kozák
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Mladějov |
2022-2023 | Velké Opatovice |
2022-2023 | TJ Staré Město |
2021-2022 | TJ Staré Město |
2017-2018 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
2017-2018 | Mladějov |
2015-2016 | Mladějov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Cerekvice - Mladějov 4:2 (2:0) 30.09. 10:00 -
Vendolí - Mladějov 1:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Loučka 5:2 (3:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Mladějov 3:3 (1:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
St.Město - Sebranice 1:5 (1:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
St.Město - Čistá 2:7 (2:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Linhartice - St.Město 6:2 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Čistá - St.Město 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Velké Opatovice B - St.Město 0:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Třebařov - St.Město 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
St.Město - Linhartice 0:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Němčice 4:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Radiměř - St.Město 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Koclířov - St.Město 1:4 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Němčice - St.Město 5:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
St.Město - Čistá 1:1 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
St.Město - Velké Opatovice B 2:1 (1:1) 20.08. 16:00 -
St.Město - Třebařov 0:7 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Sebranice - St.Město 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
St.Město - Koclířov 1:1 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
St.Město - Vendolí 2:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Čistá - St.Město 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
St.Město - Sebranice 8:0 (4:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Koclířov - St.Město 2:3 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
St.Město - Třebařov 2:5 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
St.Město - Polička B 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
St.Město - Městečko Trnávka 1:4 (1:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Čistá - St.Město 3:2 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová C - St.Město 2:0 (0:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
Vendolí - St.Město 2:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Čistá 0:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Polička B 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sebranice - St.Město 1:1 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
St.Město - Koclířov 12:1 (4:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Třebařov - St.Město 4:3 (3:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - St.Město 0:0 (0:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
St.Město - Vendolí 3:0 (2:0) 07.08. 10:30 -
Mladějov - Opatov 2:2 (0:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Jevíčko - Mladějov 2:2 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Mladějov - Horka 1:1 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Mladějov - H. Újezd 2:2 (1:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Horka - Mladějov 0:4 (0:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Jaroměřice 2:2 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Opatov - Mladějov 2:3 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Březová nad Svitavou 3:1 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Cerekvice 2:1 (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Linhartice - Mladějov 1:5 (1:3) 05.05. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Bystré 3:4 (2:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Mladějov - Jevíčko 2:3 (1:3) 13.04. 16:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - Mladějov 4:0 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól |