Lukáš Janoušek
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Slavonín |
2018-2019 | Sokol Velký Týnec |
2018-2019 | SK Červenka |
2017-2018 | Sokol Velký Týnec |
2015-2016 | FC Drahlov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavonín - Beňov 2:1 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Beňov - Slavonín 5:2 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slavonín - Opatovice 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chválkovice - Slavonín 8:0 (4:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín - Bělkovice 1:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Želatovice B - Slavonín 6:0 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Slatinice 3:2 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Kralice - Slavonín 1:1 (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Velká Bystřice 0:5 (0:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Nové Sady B - Slavonín 4:2 (2:1) 03.09. 10:00 -
Velký Újezd - Slavonín B 7:1 (4:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Hodolany 2:2 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Lipník - Slavonín 2:3 (1:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Kovalovice 3:1 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Velká Bystřice 0:5 (0:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Nové Sady B - Slavonín 0:1 (0:0) 04.06. 10:00 -
1. HFK B - Slavonín 1:2 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Kovalovice 3:2 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dub - Slavonín 2:3 (2:3) 14.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Beňov 2:3 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Želatovice B - Slavonín 2:3 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Chválkovice 1:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Bělkovice - Slavonín 0:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Kralice 5:1 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Lipník - Slavonín 0:5 (0:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Bělotín - Slavonín 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Velká Bystřice - Slavonín 2:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín - Nové Sady B 1:2 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín - 1. HFK B 0:6 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Kovalovice - Slavonín 1:3 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Dub 1:5 (1:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Želatovice B 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Drahanovice 4:3p. (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Chválkovice - Slavonín 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kralice - Slavonín 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Lipník 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Hlubočky - Slavonín 3:5 (3:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Bělotín 0:5 (0:3) 06.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - SFK Nedvězí 6:0 (2:0) 19.06. 17:30 -
Slavonín - Čechovice 0:4 (0:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Dub 2:1 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Beňov 4:2 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
1. HFK B - Slavonín 5:2 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Plumlov 1:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Bělotín - Slavonín 5:3 (3:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Slavonín B 2:1p. (1:1) 03.04. 10:15 -
Hlubočky - Slavonín 3:1 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Drahanovice - Slavonín B 4:3 (1:3) 27.03. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Určice 1:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - SK Sokol Těšetice 4:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta |