Vladimír Kollmann
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Náměšť na Hané |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
1.FC Olešnice - Náměšť 5:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Náměšť - Chomoutov 0:4 (0:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Haňovice - Náměšť 2:1 (1:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Náměšť - Troubelice 2:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Rapotín - Náměšť 8:1 (4:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Náměšť - Chválkovice 2:0 (2:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Lesnice - Náměšť 4:0 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Náměšť - Maletín 0:2 (0:2) 31.08. 16:00 -
Paseka - Náměšť 1:2 (0:2) 25.08. 15:00 -
Náměšť - Hlubočky 0:6 (0:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Náměšť - 1.FC Olešnice 1:6 (1:1) 03.08. 17:00 -
Leština - Náměšť 1:3 (0:3) 08.06. 17:00 -
Náměšť - Bělkovice 1:7 (1:4) 01.06. 17:00 -
Haňovice - Náměšť 1:5 (1:4) 26.05. 17:00 -
Náměšť - Konice 2:4 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Rapotín - Náměšť 3:2 (2:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Náměšť - Rapotín 1:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Náměšť - Chválkovice 1:3 (1:2) 15.09. 15:30 -
Bohuňovice - Náměšť 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Náměšť - Bohdíkov 1:2 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Paseka - Náměšť 2:3 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Náměšť B 2:3 (0:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Náměšť B - Mor. Beroun B 3:0 kont. (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Náměšť - Slavonín 0:3 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
SFK Nedvězí - Náměšť B 4:2 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Náměšť B - 1.FC Olešnice 3:4 (0:1) 21.05. 10:15 -
Plumlov - Náměšť 3:2 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Náměšť B 5:3 (2:1) 14.05. 14:30 -
Náměšť - Beňov 5:3 (4:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Náměšť B - Střelice 7:2 (5:1) 07.05. 10:15 -
Náměšť B - Hlubočky B 5:0 (2:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Náměšť B 5:0 (4:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Náměšť B - Lužice 4:0 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Náměšť B 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Náměšť - Lipová 0:1 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Čechovice - Náměšť 3:2 (3:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Náměšť B - Sokol Bouzov 4:1 (3:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Náměšť - Všechovice 0:5 (0:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hodolany - Náměšť B 6:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Opatovice - Náměšť 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 10:00 -
Náměšť B - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:2p. (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Mor. Beroun B - Náměšť B 2:6 (0:3) 23.10. 13:30 -
Náměšť - Slatinice 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Náměšť B - SFK Nedvězí 2:0 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Náměšť - Plumlov 7:2 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
1.FC Olešnice - Náměšť B 13:0 (5:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Beňov - Náměšť 1:2p. (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Náměšť B - Sokol Mladeč 3:2p. (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Náměšť B - Bohuňovice B 4:0 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Náměšť - Mostkovice 4:2 (3:0) 24.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Červená karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta |