Jiří Valenta
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Loko Děčín |
2015-2016 | TJ Union Děčín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Loko Děčín - Chabařovice B zrušen -
Loko Děčín - Velké Chvojno 2:1p. (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Valtířov - Loko Děčín 2:1 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Svádov B 1:3 (1:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Svádov B 3:4 (1:4) 18.06. 16:00 -
Skorotice - Loko Děčín 3:1 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Chabařovice B 3:2 (2:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Brná B 2:7 (0:6) 31.05. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Sebuzín B 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
Mojžíř B - Loko Děčín 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Loko Děčín - Valtířov 1:4 (0:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Velké Březno B - Loko Děčín 3:1 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Svádov B - Loko Děčín 0:3 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Valtířov - Loko Děčín 2:4 (1:4) 22.10. 15:30 -
Loko Děčín - Velké Chvojno 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dubice - Loko Děčín 0:2 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Trmice B 0:1 (0:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Sebuzín B - Loko Děčín 5:4p. (2:1) 10.09. 13:30 -
Loko Děčín - Skorotice 6:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Velké Březno B 4:2 (2:1) 12.06. 15:00 -
Loko Děčín - Povrly B 3:1 (1:0) 29.05. 16:00 -
Brná B - Loko Děčín 5:2 (5:1) 22.05. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Trmice B 2:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Chabařovice B 9:0 (5:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Valtířov - Loko Děčín 1:4 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Loko Děčín - Sebuzín B 3:2p. (2:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Union Děčín 6:1 (3:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Union Děčín - Jun. Děčín 3:4 (0:2) 26.10. 11:00 -
Benešov - Union Děčín 4:6 (3:3) 05.10. 12:30 -
Union Děčín - Křešice 1:10 (0:6) 07.09. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Union Děčín 7:1 (5:1) 31.08. 13:30 -
Union Děčín - Hostovice 0:1 (0:0) 26.05. 13:30 -
Union Děčín - Jiříkov 3:2 (1:1) 12.05. 13:30 -
Trmice - Union Děčín 3:1 (0:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Chuderov - Union Děčín 3:0 (0:0) 05.05. 10:45 -
Union Děčín - Dobkovice 3:2 (3:0) 28.04. 13:30 -
Heřmanov - Union Děčín 1:3 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Přestanov 6:1 (1:0) 14.04. 13:30 -
Šluknov - Union Děčín 4:2 (0:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Union Děčín - Svádov 6:1 (3:0) 30.03. 14:00 -
Hostovice - Union Děčín 2:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Union Děčín - Chlumec 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 12:00 -
Jiříkov - Union Děčín 4:2 (0:2) 14.10. 12:30 -
Union Děčín - Chuderov 5:1 (3:0) 07.10. 12:30 -
Dobkovice - Union Děčín 3:2 (2:0) 01.10. 16:30 -
Union Děčín - Heřmanov 4:1 (1:0) 23.09. 13:00 -
Přestanov - Union Děčín 4:3 (0:2) 17.09. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Šluknov 7:2 (3:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Svádov - Union Děčín 1:7 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Boletice - Union Děčín 3:4 (1:1) 17.06. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól |