Roman Sojka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Hostomice pod Brdy |
2021-2022 | SK Slavoj Osek |
2015-2016 | Chaloupky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Osek B - Březová 0:6 (0:3) 23.04. 14:00 -
Libomyšl - Osek B 11:0 (9:0) 01.04. 13:30 -
Osek B - Neumětely B 2:6 (2:5) 06.11. 11:00 -
Zaječov B - Osek B 3:3 (2:1) 30.10. 11:30 -
Cerhovice B - Osek B 4:0 (2:0) 22.10. 12:30 -
Tlustice B - Osek B 1:5 (0:2) 09.10. 13:00 -
Březová - Osek B 7:0 (2:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Osek B - Rpety 1:2 (0:0) 18.09. 13:30 -
Drozdov B - Osek B 4:3 (2:3) 10.09. 14:00 -
Osek B - Libomyšl 3:8 (2:5) 04.09. 14:00 -
Újezd B - Osek B zrušen -
Osek B - Březová 5:0 (1:0) 12.06. 14:00 -
Žebrák B - Osek B 4:5 (2:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Osek 3:3 (1:2) 04.06. 14:00 -
Osek B - Újezd B 5:0 (2:0) 29.05. 14:00 -
Tlustice B - Osek B 3:1 (2:0) 22.05. 14:00 -
Osek B - Zaječov B 1:4 (0:2) 15.05. 14:00 -
Cerhovice B - Osek B 9:3 (6:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Osek B - Komárov B 2:7 (1:1) 01.05. 14:00 -
Neumětely B - Osek B 2:4 (1:1) 24.04. 14:00 -
Rpety - Osek B 6:2 (2:0) 10.04. 13:30 -
Osek B - Drozdov B 6:0 (3:0) 03.04. 13:30 -
Osek - Hudlice 1:3 (1:2) 13.11. 13:30 -
Drozdov B - Osek B 6:4 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Osek B - Tlustice B 1:2 (1:1) 10.10. 13:00 -
Zaječov B - Osek B 1:6 (0:1) 02.10. 13:00 -
Osek - Lochovice 8:2 (3:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Loděnice B - Osek 9:1 (3:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Komárov B - Osek B 5:0 (2:0) 18.09. 14:00 -
Osek - Zadní Třebaň 1:3 (0:3) 11.09. 17:30 -
Broumy - Osek 5:5 (3:3) 04.09. 14:00 -
Osek B - Rpety 2:2 (0:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Osek - Všeradice 3:2 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Osek - Hostomice 2:2 (2:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
Zaječov B - Chaloupky 2:3 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Chaloupky - Libomyšl 2:2 (2:2) 26.10. 11:30 -
Osek B - Chaloupky 0:3 (0:1) 19.10. 12:30 -
Chaloupky - Lochovice 1:0 (1:0) 12.10. 12:30 -
Běštín - Chaloupky 0:2 (0:1) 06.10. 13:00 -
Chaloupky - Drozdov B 4:1 (3:1) 28.09. 13:00 -
Tlustice B - Chaloupky 8:1 (5:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Chaloupky - Žebrák B 4:2 (2:1) 07.09. 14:00 -
Cerhovice B - Chaloupky 3:1 (2:1) 31.08. 14:00 -
Chaloupky - Újezd B 9:0 (8:0) 24.08. 14:00 -
Rpety - Chaloupky 2:7 (1:5) 01.06. 14:00 -
Chaloupky - Tlustice B 5:4 (2:1) 25.05. 14:00 -
Chaloupky - Újezd B 7:0 (6:0) 18.05. 14:00 -
Lochovice - Chaloupky 1:1 (1:0) 11.05. 14:00 -
Chaloupky - Zaječov B 1:0 (0:0) 04.05. 14:00 -
Libomyšl - Chaloupky 4:0 (2:0) 27.04. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
60.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól |