Petr Zdobinský
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Hrubý Jeseník |
2020-2021 | TJ Polepy |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Krchleby |
2018-2019 | TJ Hrubý Jeseník |
2017-2018 | FK Kovanice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Lipník u Hrotovic |
2015-2016 | Seletice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Budiměřice - Hr. Jeseník B 1:4 (0:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Krchleby 1:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Předhradí - Hr. Jeseník 2:4 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Loučeň 7:5 (3:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Seletice - Hr. Jeseník B 1:3 (0:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Nymburk B - Hr. Jeseník 1:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Všejany 5:3 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Přerov n/L 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Milovice - Hr. Jeseník 3:1 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Litol 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Straky - Hr. Jeseník 0:4 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Křinec - Hr. Jeseník B 1:3 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - B.Poděbrady B 4:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Křinec - Hr. Jeseník 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Sokoleč B 4:2 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Krchleby - Hr. Jeseník 3:3 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Kostomlaty 4:3 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Rožďalovice - Hr. Jeseník 3:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník B - Netřebice 11:0 (3:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Všejany - Hr. Jeseník 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Litol 1:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Tatce 6:1 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Seletice - Hr. Jeseník B 1:6 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Loučeň - Hr. Jeseník 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Nymburk B - Hr. Jeseník 4:2 (3:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Krchleby 5:4 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Hr. Jeseník 3:3 (2:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Předhradí 4:2 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Přerov n/L 0:2 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Všejany 1:5 (1:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Litol - Hr. Jeseník 9:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Rožďalovice 2:3 (2:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Tatce - Hr. Jeseník 4:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Loučeň 1:2 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Nymburk B 2:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Křinec - Hr. Jeseník 4:1 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Kostomlaty 5:2 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Krchleby - Hr. Jeseník 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - B.Poděbrady B 0:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Předhradí - Hr. Jeseník 1:1 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Kněžice 6:3 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Přerov n/L - Hr. Jeseník 1:2 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Všejany 6:4 (2:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Předhradí - Hr. Jeseník 4:8 (1:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Hr. Jeseník 1:2 (0:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Loučeň 1:3 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Tatce - Hr. Jeseník 4:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Kostomlaty 3:3 (2:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - SKMK B 4:2 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Vykáň - Hr. Jeseník 7:3 (4:1) 23.04. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
5.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Červená karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Červená karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta |