Jan Matucha
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Týnec |
2022-2023 | Sokol Přestavlky |
2022-2023 | TJ EMĚ Mělník |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Tuhaň |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Chlumín/Tuhaň |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Tuhaň |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Libiš, z.s. |
2016-2017 | Zálezlice |
2015-2016 | Vyšehořovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lobkovice - EMĚ Mělník 3:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Lužec B 4:4 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dřísy - EMĚ Mělník 1:7 (1:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
EMĚ Mělník - Liběchov 3:3 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kly - EMĚ Mělník 2:2 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Roma Mělník 2:3 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Všetaty/Čečelice - EMĚ Mělník 4:1 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Hořín - EMĚ Mělník 3:1 (0:0) 16.09. 10:15 -
EMĚ Mělník - Mlékojedy 2:2 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Vehlovice - EMĚ Mělník 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Obříství 0:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Ovčáry 1:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Vehlovice 4:1 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Cítov - EMĚ Mělník 1:5 (0:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Liběchov 2:1 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ovčáry - EMĚ Mělník 4:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Dolany 0:9 (0:5) 21.05. 17:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Kly 4:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Počaply 6:4 (4:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Veltrusy - EMĚ Mělník 5:0 (3:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Řepín 1:6 (1:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Mlékojedy - EMĚ Mělník 2:1 (0:1) 09.04. 10:15 -
EMĚ Mělník - Lobkovice 5:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Kralupy B - EMĚ Mělník 7:0 (3:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Jankov - Týnec 2:1 (2:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Týnec - Mezno 1:3 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Pravonín - Týnec 2:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Týnec B - Drachkov 7:1 (3:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kralovice - Týnec 0:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Budenín - Týnec B 0:6 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Týnec - Struhařov 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Týnec - Přestavlky 1:3 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Netvořice - Týnec B 1:2 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Týnec B - Olbramovice B 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Týnec - Olbramovice 0:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Neveklov B - Týnec B 1:5 (0:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Neveklov - Týnec 6:3 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Týnec B - Votice B 7:9 (3:7) 21.08. 17:00 -
Týnec - Chocerady 3:4 (1:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Střezivojice 6:3 (1:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Borek B - Tuhaň 3:6 (0:5) 11.06. 17:00 -
Mšeno B - Tuhaň 1:2 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Sazená - Chlumín 5:1 (3:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Tuhaň - Dřísy 9:5 (4:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Chlumín - Dřínov 2:3 (1:1) 22.05. 14:00 -
Byšice B - Tuhaň 8:1 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Všetaty/Čečelice 4:2 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Spomyšl - Tuhaň 2:3p. (2:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Nebužely 12:5 (4:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Obříství B - Tuhaň 2:1 (1:0) 10.04. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
5.minuta | Gól | |
95.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól |