Jakub Antoníček
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Zdětín |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Určice |
2014-2015 | Sokol Olšany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sokol Vilémov - Zdětín 2:0 (1:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Zdětín - Hvozd 0:1 (0:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Zdětín - Čechy 2:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Jesenec - Zdětín 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Zdětín - Brodek B 0:2 (0:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Zdětín - Kladky 0:3 (0:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Zdětín - Ptení 0:1 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Přemyslovice B - Zdětín 1:0p. (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Zdětín - Sokol Vilémov 2:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Hvozd - Zdětín 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Brodek u PV - Určice B 4:2 (3:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Určice B - Sokol Držovice 2:1p. (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Plumlov B - Určice B 5:1 (4:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Určice B - Kralice B 9:3 (3:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Určice B - Ptení 4:3 (3:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Určice B - Tištín 7:1 (4:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Určice B - Olšany 9:3 (2:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
Vicov - Určice B 1:0 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Brodek - Určice B 5:2 (2:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Určice B - Plumlov B 6:8 (1:4) 11.10. 15:00 -
Určice B - Dobromilice 2:6 (2:4) 03.10. 15:00 -
Určice B - Vrahovice 1:5 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Určice B 5:2 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Určice B - Nezamyslice 3:4p. (3:2) 06.09. 16:00 -
Ptení - Určice B 2:4 (1:3) 30.08. 16:30 -
Určice B - Vicov 4:2 (2:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Brodek - Určice B 1:2 (1:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Určice B - Sokol Držovice 3:2p. (1:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Vicov - Určice B 4:3 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Určice 3:1 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Čechovice - Určice 4:3p. (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Určice B - H. Štěpánov 3:4p. (2:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Skalka 2011 - Určice B 0:5 (0:3) 19.10. 14:30 -
Určice B - Němčice 1:2 (0:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Brodek u PV - Určice B 0:3 (0:3) 06.10. 15:00 -
Vyšovice - Určice B 0:2 (0:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Určice - Plumlov 4:1 (2:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Určice B 9:3 (4:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Určice B - Sokol Držovice 1:2 (1:1) 08.09. 10:30 -
Dobromilice - Určice B 3:2p. (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Určice B - Tištín 3:1 (1:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Určice - Kostelec 5:2 (2:0) 03.08. 17:00 -
Lipník - Určice 7:0 (2:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Brodek u PV - Určice B 3:1 (0:1) 14.06. 17:30 -
Určice B - Vrchoslavice 3:2p. (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Určice - Kovalovice 0:1p. (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Beňov - Určice 4:1 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Vrahovice - Určice B 3:0 (2:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Určice B - H. Štěpánov 2:1 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Určice - Protivanov 3:2 (1:2) 25.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól | ||
75.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání |