Tomáš Lukeš
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Jiskra Libštát |
2023-2024 | FK Košťálov |
2022-2023 | FK Košťálov |
2022-2023 | Jiskra Libštát |
2021-2022 | Jiskra Libštát |
2021-2022 | FK Košťálov |
2020-2021 | FK Košťálov |
2020-2021 | Jiskra Libštát |
2019-2020 | FK Košťálov |
2019-2020 | Jiskra Libštát |
2018-2019 | Jiskra Libštát |
2018-2019 | FK Košťálov |
2017-2018 | FK Košťálov |
2016-2017 | SK Semily |
2015-2016 | Jiskra Libštát |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vysoké n. Jiz. - Libštát 1:6 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Nový Bor 2:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Višňová - Košťálov 4:2 (3:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Ž. Brod - Košťálov 2:1 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Lomnice - Košťálov 2:2 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Skalice - Košťálov 1:0 (1:0) 29.10. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Stráž p. R. 4:2 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
VTJ Rapid - Košťálov 3:3 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Košťálov - Hrádek 1:2 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chrastava - Košťálov 4:3 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Košťálov - V. Hamry B 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Nový Bor - Košťálov 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Košťálov - Višňová 1:2 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - Košťálov 4:0 (2:0) 02.09. 14:15 -
Košťálov - Ž. Brod 3:2 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Frýdlant - Košťálov 0:3 (0:0) 19.08. 10:30 -
Košťálov - Sedmihorky 2:2 (2:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Horka 6:1 (3:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - Košťálov 3:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Košťálov - B. Kostel 5:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Poniklá - Libštát 1:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Doubí 3:2 (3:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Bělá - Košťálov 2:4 (1:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Libštát - Zálesní Lhota 6:1 (5:0) 08.05. 16:00 -
Stružinec - Libštát 2:4 (1:3) 30.04. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Košťálov 1:3 (0:2) 29.04. 14:00 -
Libštát - H. Branná 8:0 (5:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Semily 4:2 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Košťálov 1:7 (0:3) 16.04. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Vesec 2:3 (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Košťálov 4:4 (1:3) 01.04. 13:30 -
Košťálov - Rychnov 1:1 (0:1) 25.03. 13:00 -
Košťálov - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:0 (0:0) 19.11. 13:00 -
Mříčná - Libštát 2:5 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Košťálov 3:0 (0:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Libštát - Stružinec 1:2 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Doubí - Košťálov 1:2 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
H. Branná - Libštát 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Chrastava - Košťálov 3:1 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Košťálov - Pěnčín 2:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Košťálov 1:3 (0:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Žibřidice 5:1 (2:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Turnov B 6:2 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Chrastava - Košťálov 2:3 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Rychnov 3:2 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Libštát - Jilemnice 0:2 (0:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Semily - Košťálov 2:3 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Košťálov - Rynoltice 3:1 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Libštát - Poniklá 7:0 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Mimoň - Košťálov 3:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
94.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání |