Ondřej Pech
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Lhota |
2020-2021 | SK Velké Přítočno |
2018-2019 | FC Čechie Velká Dobrá |
2017-2018 | SK Lhota |
2016-2017 | AFK Bratronice |
2015-2016 | SK Lhota |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vraný - Lhota 4:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tuchoměřice - Lhota 9:0 (4:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Lhota 2:1 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Lubná - Lhota 2:1 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Lhota - Tuchoměřice 1:2 (1:1) 09.10. 10:15 -
Zavidov - Lhota 5:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Lhota B 5:3 (3:2) 07.05. 10:15 -
Lhota B - Slavoj Kladno 0:4 (0:3) 10.10. 16:00 -
Dubí - Lhota B 10:3 (6:2) 02.10. 13:00 -
Lhota B - V.Dobrá B 2:5 (0:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Žehrovice - Lhota B 2:1p. (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Braškov B - Lhota B 2:4 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Lhota B - V. Přítočno B 5:3 (1:2) 05.09. 14:00 -
Běleč - Lhota B 3:1 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
V.Dobrá B - V. Přítočno B 3:4p. (3:1) 11.10. 12:30 -
V. Přítočno B - Svinařov 4:3p. (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Dubí - V. Přítočno B 4:2 (0:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Lhota B - V.Dobrá B 10:2 (5:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Dubí 5:0 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Slavoj Kladno - V.Dobrá B 3:2p. (1:0) 19.10. 10:15 -
V.Dobrá B - Bratronice 2:3p. (1:1) 13.10. 12:30 -
Běleč - V.Dobrá B 3:1 (1:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Kačice 8:2 (3:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Vinařice B - V.Dobrá B 1:5 (1:4) 22.09. 16:30 -
V.Dobrá B - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (2:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Sparta Kladno - V.Dobrá B 9:1 (4:0) 07.09. 14:00 -
V.Dobrá B - V. Přítočno B 6:0 (5:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Hřebeč B - V.Dobrá B 4:3 (2:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Žehrovice - V.Dobrá B 3:1 (0:0) 15.06. 10:15 -
V.Dobrá B - Hřebeč B 5:4 (4:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Kačice 8:4 (5:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Dubí - V.Dobrá B 3:2p. (1:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Svinařov - V.Dobrá B 3:2p. (2:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Bratronice 6:2 (3:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Stochov - V.Dobrá B 2:3 (2:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Sparta Kladno 6:2 (4:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Běleč - V.Dobrá B 5:3 (3:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
V.Dobrá B - Libušín B 2:3p. (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Lhota B - V.Dobrá B 7:1 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Tuchlovice B 1:5 (1:4) 24.03. 15:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Žehrovice 2:3p. (1:2) 16.11. 17:30 -
Hřebeč B - V.Dobrá B 3:4 (1:2) 11.11. 11:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Dubí 4:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Slavoj Kladno - V.Dobrá B 3:5 (2:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
V.Dobrá B - Svinařov 3:0 (3:0) 14.10. 13:00 -
Bratronice - V.Dobrá B 4:3 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
V.Dobrá B - Stochov 3:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Sparta Kladno - V.Dobrá B 3:2p. (2:1) 22.09. 13:30 -
V.Dobrá B - Běleč 0:5 (0:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Stochov - Lhota B 4:1 (2:1) 31.03. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání |