Vlastimil Šincl
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Sokol Luká |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kladky - Sokol Luká 2:4 (1:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Luká - Hvozd 3:5 (2:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Sokol Luká 3:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Přemyslovice B 2:1 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Zdětín 5:0 (2:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Jesenec - Sokol Luká 2:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Čechy p. Kosířem 8:0 (4:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Ptení - Sokol Luká 1:4 (1:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kladky - Sokol Luká 4:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Luká - Konice 1:2 (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Luká - Brodek B 1:2p. (0:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Ptení - Sokol Luká 2:3 (1:1) 23.04. 12:30 -
Sokol Luká - Jesenec 2:1 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Luká - Sokol Vilémov 1:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hvozd - Sokol Luká 3:2 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Luká - Protivanov B zrušen -
Sokol Luká - Kladky 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Konice - Sokol Luká 13:0 (4:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Zdětín 2:1p. (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Brodek B - Sokol Luká 1:2 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Ptení 0:8 (0:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
Jesenec - Sokol Luká 2:1p. (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Luká - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:4p. (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Sokol Luká 1:2 (0:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Brodek B 7:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Luká - Kladky 1:3 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Přemyslovice - Sokol Luká 4:1 (2:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Luká - Hvozd 1:7 (0:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Luká - Zdětín 6:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Protivanov B - Sokol Luká 0:1 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Sokol Vilémov 3:2 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kladky - Sokol Luká 3:1 (2:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Přemyslovice 3:5 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Zdětín - Sokol Luká 0:4 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hvozd - Sokol Luká 3:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Přemyslovice - Sokol Luká 5:0 (4:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Sokol Vilémov 2:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Protivanov B 10:0 (5:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Sokol Luká 0:4 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Luká - Brodek B 7:1 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Kladky - Sokol Luká 1:2 (0:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Luká - Horní Loděnice 3:2p. (1:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Sokol Luká - Hvězda Libavá 2:0 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Doloplazy B - Sokol Luká 3:1 (3:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Luká - Moravská Huzová 1:2p. (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
TJ Dalov - Sokol Luká 2:5 (2:3) 20.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Luká - FK Huzová 1:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Drahlov - Sokol Luká 5:4p. (2:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Nemilany 2:5 (2:2) 28.09. 14:00 -
TJ Střeň - Sokol Luká 2:3 (1:1) 22.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání |