Lubomír Nedvěd
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Moravská Huzová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Doloplazy B - Moravská Huzová 3:2p. (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Moravská Huzová - SK Králová 1:2p. (0:0) 25.06. 16:00 -
FK Huzová - Moravská Huzová 3:1 (1:1) 18.06. 16:30 -
Moravská Huzová - FC Jiříkov 2:1p. (0:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Horní Loděnice - Moravská Huzová 1:3 (1:1) 08.06. 19:00 -
Drahlov B - Moravská Huzová 7:1 (3:1) 04.06. 17:30 -
Moravská Huzová - TJ Střeň 0:6 (0:3) 28.05. 16:00 -
Doloplazy B - Moravská Huzová 4:2 (3:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Moravská Huzová 4:0 (3:0) 14.05. 15:30 -
Moravská Huzová - TJ Mladějovice 2:9 (0:4) 07.05. 16:00 -
Nemilany - Moravská Huzová 5:0 (2:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Moravská Huzová - Velký Újezd 3:2p. (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Moravská Huzová 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Moravská Huzová - Štěpánov 1:2 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
TJ Střeň - Moravská Huzová 1:2p. (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Huzová - Doloplazy B 2:3p. (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Huzová - Hvězda Libavá 1:6 (0:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
TJ Mladějovice - Moravská Huzová 6:0 (5:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Moravská Huzová 9:2 (3:0) 19.09. 15:00 -
Moravská Huzová - Sokol Hnojice 2:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánov - Moravská Huzová 6:0 (5:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Moravská Huzová - Horní Loděnice 4:3 (2:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
SK Králová - Moravská Huzová 5:1 (2:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
FC Jiříkov - Moravská Huzová 4:1 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
TJ Mladějovice - Moravská Huzová 9:0 (5:0) 10.10. 13:00 -
Moravská Huzová - FK Huzová 3:0 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
TJ Střeň - Moravská Huzová 4:1 (2:1) 27.09. 15:00 -
Moravská Huzová - Hvězda Libavá 1:4 (0:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - Moravská Huzová 3:2p. (1:0) 13.09. 15:00 -
Moravská Huzová - Sokol Hnojice 2:6 (0:3) 05.09. 16:00 -
Doloplazy B - Moravská Huzová 4:1 (3:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Horní Loděnice - Moravská Huzová 3:2p. (1:2) 22.08. 16:00 -
TJ Střeň - Moravská Huzová 3:2p. (1:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Nemilany - Moravská Huzová 3:2 (3:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Moravská Huzová - Štěpánov 2:1 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Moravská Huzová - TJ Mladějovice 1:0 (1:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
FC Jiříkov - Moravská Huzová 5:1 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
TJ Dalov - Moravská Huzová 1:4 (0:2) 25.08. 15:00 -
Moravská Huzová - FK Huzová 1:2p. (0:0) 17.08. 16:30 -
Drahlov - Moravská Huzová 4:1 (2:0) 10.08. 14:30 -
Moravská Huzová - Nemilany 2:1p. (0:1) 03.08. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Moravská Huzová 5:1 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Moravská Huzová - SK Králová 3:5 (2:2) 01.06. 16:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Moravská Huzová 2:1p. (0:0) 25.05. 17:30 -
Moravská Huzová - TJ Dalov 2:3 (1:1) 18.05. 16:30 -
FC Jiříkov - Moravská Huzová 1:0 (1:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Moravská Huzová - Štarnov 1:3 (1:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Moravská Huzová - Sokol Hnojice 3:1 (2:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
FK Huzová - Moravská Huzová 4:2 (3:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Moravská Huzová - TJ Mladějovice 1:2 (1:2) 13.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání |