Tomáš Němec
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Spartak Kobylice |
2023-2024 | TJ Slavoj Skřivany |
2021-2022 | FC Spartak Kobylice |
2021-2022 | Nechanice |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Prasek |
2017-2018 | TJ Slavoj Skřivany |
2015-2016 | TJ Jiskra Prasek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kobylice - Lovčice 2:1 (0:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Chlumec C - Skřivany 1:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Skřivany B - Lovčice 0:4 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Skřivany - Kosičky 3:7 (2:3) 05.08. 17:00 -
Červeněves - Nechanice 0:5 (0:3) 20.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Nechanice 6:1 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Nechanice - Lhota 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Prasek - Nechanice 1:3 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nechanice - Smiřice 13:1 (8:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Nechanice 0:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Nechanice - Červeněves 3:3 (1:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Ohnišťany - Nechanice 1:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lovčice - Nechanice 0:3 (0:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
Nechanice - Syrovátka 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Nechanice - Dobřenice 6:0 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Starý Bydžov - Nechanice 0:3 (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Nechanice - Klamoš 4:0 (2:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Lužec - Nechanice 0:7 (0:4) 23.04. 17:00 -
Nechanice - Kunčice B 6:3 (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Nechanice - Nové Město 12:1 (11:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Kobylice - Žacléř 3:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Jičín B - Kobylice 1:0p. (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
D. Králové B - Kobylice 3:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Kobylice - Skřivany 2:4 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Vrchlabí B - Kobylice 5:3 (3:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Kobylice B - Klamoš zrušen -
Miletín - Kobylice 3:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Kobylice - Kalná 4:1 (3:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Úpice - Kobylice 1:3 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kobylice - Kocbeře 5:3 (3:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Žacléř - Kobylice 4:1 (2:0) 01.08. 17:30 -
Dohalice - Prasek 3:2 (0:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Boharyně - Prasek 4:1 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Prasek - Malš. Lhota 1:5 (1:4) 26.10. 14:30 -
Červeněves - Prasek 0:2 (0:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Prasek - Ohnišťany 4:0 (2:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Prasek - Lovčice 1:1 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Prasek - Vysoká B 4:4 (0:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery - Prasek 4:3 (4:3) 15.09. 17:00 -
Prasek - Myštěves 5:4 (4:2) 06.09. 17:00 -
Smiřice - Prasek 1:1 (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Prasek - Chlumec C 3:1 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Prasek 4:2 (1:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Prasek - Dohalice 3:2 (2:1) 10.08. 15:00 -
Prasek - Kunčice B 12:1 (5:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Prasek - Dobřenice 5:1 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Prasek 3:4 (1:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Prasek - Libřice 6:0 (3:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Neděliště - Prasek 0:4 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Prasek - Klamoš 1:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
18.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól |