David Šrut
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol České Heřmanice |
2015-2016 | TJ Slavoj Cerekvice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Č. Heřmanice - Žamberk 4:2 (3:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Zámrsk - Č. Heřmanice 2:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Zámrsk - Č. Heřmanice 6:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Č. Heřmanice 2:2 (0:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Jiskra 3:0 (1:0) 10.05. 17:00 -
Proseč - Č. Heřmanice 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Zámrsk 3:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Tatenice 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Svitavy B - Č. Heřmanice 1:3 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Dobříkov 2:0 (1:0) 05.06. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Lanškroun B 7:1 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Č. Heřmanice 3:2p. (2:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Kunčina - Č. Heřmanice 0:4 (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Pomezí 8:2 (4:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Libchavy - Č. Heřmanice 2:3 (0:2) 26.10. 14:00 -
Opatovec - Č. Heřmanice 2:4 (1:2) 19.10. 15:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Brandýs 3:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Mistrovice 7:0 (2:0) 16.06. 15:00 -
Lichkov - Č. Heřmanice 5:2 (2:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - D. Dobrouč 4:2 (2:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Rybník - Č. Heřmanice 6:1 (2:1) 14.06. 18:00 -
Brandýs - Č. Heřmanice 3:0 (0:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Žichlínek 1:2p. (0:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Rudoltice 2:1p. (1:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Tatenice 1:3 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Č. Heřmanice 1:2p. (1:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Heřmanice 3:1 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Brandýs 4:3 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - D. Čermná 3:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Žamberk B 2:5 (2:5) 09.10. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Rybník 2:1 (1:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Sopotnice 2:4 (2:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Klášterec 2:3 (1:1) 28.08. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Č. Heřmanice 2:1 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Lichkov 2:1 (0:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Dobříkov 0:4 (0:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Klášterec 3:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Chroustovice 2:0 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Libchavy B - Č. Heřmanice 1:3 (1:2) 10.04. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Helvíkovice 7:2 (4:1) 03.04. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Stolany 6:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Cerekvice - S. Mateřov 1:2p. (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Luková - Č. Heřmanice 1:2 (0:1) 08.11. 14:00 -
Dlouhoňovice - Č. Heřmanice 1:2 (1:1) 01.11. 14:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Luková 6:2 (4:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Jehnědí 1:0 (1:0) 25.10. 14:30 -
Žichlínek B - Č. Heřmanice 2:3 (0:2) 17.10. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Dolní Třešňovec 2:0 (1:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Kunvald - Č. Heřmanice 2:3 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Albrechtice 1:0p. (0:0) 27.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól |