Leoš Marek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Dolní Dobrouč |
2016-2017 | Dolní Čermná |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Verměřovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Choceň B - D. Dobrouč 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 4:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libchavy - D. Dobrouč 2:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 6:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 0:7 (0:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Lichkov 10:2 (3:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 3:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Tatenice B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 6:2 (2:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Klášterec - D. Čermná 2:9 (0:5) 13.08. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Č. Třebová B 2:3 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Rybník 0:1 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 5:2 (3:2) 17.05. 17:30 -
D. Čermná - Albrechtice 2:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - D. Čermná 5:1 (2:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Sruby - D. Čermná 5:3 (3:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Choceň B 2:8 (0:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Čermná 9:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Kerhartice 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Čermná 3:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Čermná 2:5 (1:3) 18.06. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Čermná 7:1 (1:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Albrechtice 3:2 (1:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Jehnědí 1:3 (0:2) 14.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 5:2 (2:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Řetová 1:3 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Čermná 2:4 (2:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Klášterec 4:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Mistrovice 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 1:5 (1:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Čermná 2:4 (1:4) 30.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 0:1 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Čermná 5:2 (4:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - D. Čermná 1:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Rudoltice 5:0 (4:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 3:4 (0:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
Řetová - D. Čermná 3:2 (2:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Rybník 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Klášterec - D. Čermná 0:5 (0:2) 22.08. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Brandýs 3:1 (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Řetová - D. Čermná 2:1p. (1:1) 30.08. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - D. Čermná 5:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Žamberk B - D. Čermná 0:6 (0:3) 03.11. 13:30 -
D. Čermná - Jiskra B 3:2 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Čermná 3:1 (3:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Těchonín 3:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Č. Heřmanice 0:8 (0:2) 29.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól |