Jan Liška
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Stará Huť |
2021-2022 | SK Obory |
2015-2016 | TJ Stará Huť |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Stará Huť - N.Ves B 3:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Dublovice B 7:1 (4:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Prostř. Lhota - Stará Huť 1:7 (0:5) 07.05. 17:00 -
Borotice - Stará Huť 1:2 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kamýk - Stará Huť 0:4 (0:1) 13.11. 13:30 -
Stará Huť - Prčice B 8:0 (6:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
Stará Huť - Zduchovice 5:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Lečice - Stará Huť 1:6 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Stará Huť - Borotice 9:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hřiměždice - Stará Huť 0:5 (0:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Obory - Stará Huť 7:0 (4:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Hbity - Stará Huť 0:2 (0:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Tochovice B - Stará Huť 2:3 (1:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Sokol Drahlín - Stará Huť 2:5 (2:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
Pičín - Stará Huť 6:3 (3:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Stará Huť - Višňová 4:3 (1:1) 12.09. 16:30 -
D. Dušníky B - Stará Huť 1:2p. (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Vrtule Láz 3:2 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Sparta Věšín - Stará Huť 0:5 (0:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Rosovice B 11:2 (8:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Milín B - Stará Huť 0:1 (0:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Stará Huť - Zduchovice 2:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Bohutín B - Stará Huť 4:3 (3:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Stará Huť - Hvožďany 6:2 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Dolní Hbity - Stará Huť 0:7 (0:4) 12.10. 16:00 -
SK Pečice - Stará Huť 2:3 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Stará Huť - Sokol Drahlín 1:3 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Pičín - Stará Huť 5:4 (2:4) 21.09. 10:15 -
Stará Huť - Višňová 4:2 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
D. Dušníky B - Stará Huť 4:2 (3:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Vrtule Láz 2:4 (1:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Sparta Věšín - Stará Huť 3:1 (2:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Milín B 4:2 (1:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Nečín - Stará Huť 5:3 (2:3) 08.06. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Hvožďany 4:1 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Jince - Stará Huť 2:0 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Sparta Věšín 5:1 (3:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
D. Dušníky B - Stará Huť 5:3 (4:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Stará Huť - Vrtule Láz 6:5p. (2:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Bohutín B - Stará Huť 4:0 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
SK Pečice - Stará Huť 3:2p. (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Stará Huť - Zduchovice 2:6 (2:3) 13.04. 17:00 -
Rožmitál B - Stará Huť 7:5 (5:3) 07.04. 16:30 -
Stará Huť - Višňová 3:2 (0:1) 30.03. 13:00 -
Milín B - Stará Huť 6:0 (2:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Hvožďany - Stará Huť 3:1 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Stará Huť - Jince 3:5 (0:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Sparta Věšín - Stará Huť 3:1 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Stará Huť - D. Dušníky B 2:4 (0:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Vrtule Láz - Stará Huť 6:3 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta |