Dominik Smolík
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | První SC Staré Město |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Palkovice |
2020-2021 | SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
2018-2019 | SK Beskyd Čeladná |
2017-2018 | SK Brušperk |
2015-2016 | SK Beskyd Čeladná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jablunkov - St. Město F-M 1:4 (0:3) 14.04. 16:00 -
St. Město F-M - Raškovice 0:1 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Kopřivnice - St. Město F-M 0:4 (0:2) 30.03. 15:30 -
St. Město F-M - Dobratice 3:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Lučina - St. Město F-M 1:3 (0:0) 18.11. 14:00 -
Dobratice - St. Město F-M 1:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
St. Město F-M - Petrovice 1:0 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
B.Albrechtice - St. Město F-M 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
St. Město F-M - Tichá 6:1 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Petřvald - St. Město F-M 0:5 (0:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
St. Město F-M - Kozlovice 5:1 (2:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Smilovice - St. Město F-M 1:2 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
St. Město F-M - SK Horní Suchá 7:1 (3:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Bystřice - St. Město F-M 0:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
St. Město F-M - Jablunkov 9:1 (4:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Raškovice - St. Město F-M 1:3 (0:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
St. Město F-M - Kopřivnice 3:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
St. Město F-M - Raškovice 3:1 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Bystřice - St. Město F-M 2:2 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
St. Město F-M - Dobratice 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
St. Město F-M - SK Horní Suchá 2:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
St. Město F-M - Lučina 4:4 (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
B.Albrechtice - St. Město F-M 5:2 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
St. Město F-M - Stonava 0:4 (0:3) 29.04. 16:00 -
Tichá - St. Město F-M 3:2 (2:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Jablunkov - St. Město F-M 1:1 (1:0) 19.04. 17:00 -
St. Město F-M - Petrovice 1:0 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
St. Město F-M - Libhošť 2:1 (2:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Smilovice - St. Město F-M 3:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Spálov - Palkovice 0:3 (0:2) 05.11. 10:15 -
Palkovice - Jeseník 1:3 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Stachovice - Palkovice 2:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Palkovice - Staříč 1:3 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Palkovice - Kopřivnice 0:1 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Palkovice - Skotnice 8:0 (5:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Palkovice - Ostravice 3:1 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Klimkovice - Palkovice 3:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Trojanovice - Palkovice 2:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Palkovice - Veřovice 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Starý Jičín - Palkovice 1:0 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Palkovice - Fryčovice 3:3 (2:1) 20.08. 10:00 -
Vlčovice - Palkovice 1:1 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Nebory - Palkovice 2:2 (1:2) 18.06. 15:00 -
Metylovice - Palkovice 0:7 (0:5) 05.06. 17:00 -
Palkovice - Janovice 7:1 (5:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Písek - Palkovice 1:9 (1:3) 22.05. 16:30 -
Palkovice - Smilovice B 4:0 (3:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Nošovice - Palkovice 0:3 (0:3) 08.05. 16:30 -
Palkovice - Pržno 6:1 (2:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Palkovice - Bukovec 8:0 (5:0) 30.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Červená karta | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta |